Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Bestenliste 2016 Kreis Hannover - Land e.V. | Stand: 31.12.2016 |
Männer |
Frauen |
Männer |
60 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 7,44 | Adam, Christoph 1980 -- TSV Neustadt |
26516 | 7,16 | +0,6 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
40391 | 7,53 | -3,1 | Voges, Samuel | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
35747 | 7,58 | +0,5 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
30844 | 7,70 | +0,1 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
42697 | 7,78 | +0,3 | Krüger, Moritz | 1995 | TSV Wennigsen | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
7,81 | +0,6 | Yacouba, Koné | 1987 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | ||
29304 | 7,99 | -0,4 | Jahn, Markus | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
28635 | 8,02 | +0,0 | Kuckuck, Gage | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
36228 | 8,09 | +0,6 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
34788 | 8,11 | +0,0 | Goslar, Sven | 1971 | SV Germania Helstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. |
19009 | 8,25 | +0,0 | Schopinski, Timo | 1979 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
31558 | 8,25 | -1,3 | Peyker, Ingo | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
28524 | 8,40 | +0,1 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
43623 | 8,40 | -1,3 | Lider, Vitalii | 1995 | Garbsener SC | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
24888 | 8,47 | -3,1 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 11,58 | Adam, Christoph 1980 -- TSV Neustadt |
40391 | 11,29 | +1,5 | Voges, Samuel | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Wilhelmshaven | 04.06. | |
26516 | 11,43 | +0,7 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
33790 | 11,53 | +0,4 | Weiß, Torben | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
28609 | 11,6 | +0,0 | Katz, Marvin | 1992 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Burgdorf | 22.04. | |
11,91 | +0,1 | Hee, Vincent Sew | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 08.07. | ||
35747 | 11,92 | +1,2 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
32545 | 11,7 | +0,0 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.04. | |
30844 | 11,7 | +0,1 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. | |
16533 | 11,99 | +1,1 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 12.06. | |
33786 | 12,00 | +0,0 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. |
42697 | 12,16 | +1,2 | Krüger, Moritz | 1995 | TSV Wennigsen | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
623958 | 12,0 | +0,0 | Yacouba, Koné | 1987 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.04. | |
36421 | 12,29 | -1,3 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
44024 | 12,38 | -1,0 | Pszolla, Tobias | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 20.08. | |
12,56 | +0,0 | Langwost, Alexander | 1967 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
29304 | 12,62 | -0,7 | Jahn, Markus | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
36228 | 12,63 | +0,0 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | |
33248 | 12,4 | +0,0 | Fischer, Björn | 1995 | TSG Ahlten | Burgdorf | 22.04. | |
347 | 12,72 | -0,5 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | |
28635 | 12,72 | -0,3 | Kuckuck, Gage | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. |
31558 | 12,75 | +0,0 | Peyker, Ingo | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
24888 | 12,84 | +0,0 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | |
34788 | 12,86 | -2,0 | Goslar, Sven | 1971 | SV Germania Helstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
20119 | 12,93 | -1,0 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Edemissen | 20.08. | |
36921 | 12,96 | -0,8 | Oppe, Andreas | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
19009 | 13,03 | -0,7 | Schopinski, Timo | 1979 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
24481 | 13,04 | -0,8 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | |
12,8 | Pantic, Igor | 1976 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. | |||
43623 | 13,16 | +0,4 | Lider, Vitalii | 1995 | Garbsener SC | Celle | 12.06. | |
28524 | 13,17 | +0,0 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 17.06. |
33720 | 13,47 | +1,0 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Oldenburg | 11.06. | |
40030 | 13,72 | +0,4 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hildesheim | 21.08. | |
28162 | 14,66 | -0,2 | Arnd, Manfred | 1942 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. | |
700603 | 15,05 | +0,2 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Soltau | 08.06. | |
9043 | 18,30 | -2,5 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 04.09. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 23,65 | Adam, Christoph 1980 -- TSV Neustadt |
40391 | 22,97 | +0,7 | Voges, Samuel | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Hannover | 28.05. | |
33786 | 23,88 | +0,5 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
35747 | 24,33 | +0,3 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
42697 | 24,45 | +1,3 | Krüger, Moritz | 1995 | TSV Wennigsen | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
16533 | 24,51 | +0,7 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
24,57 | +0,2 | Hee, Vincent Sew | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 08.07. | ||
30844 | 24,64 | +0,1 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
28635 | 25,05 | -0,6 | Kuckuck, Gage | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | |
25,30 | +0,5 | Langwost, Alexander | 1967 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
36228 | 25,40 | -0,6 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. |
347 | 25,50 | +0,0 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Gladbeck | 22.05. | |
24888 | 25,57 | +1,4 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
25,63 | +0,0 | Yacouba, Koné | 1987 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 15.05. | ||
36921 | 25,64 | +1,4 | Oppe, Andreas | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
31558 | 25,96 | -0,6 | Peyker, Ingo | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | |
24481 | 26,00 | -0,6 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | |
44024 | 26,00 | +0,4 | Pszolla, Tobias | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. | |
20119 | 26,05 | -0,5 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | |
34788 | 26,06 | +1,4 | Goslar, Sven | 1971 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
27686 | 26,58 | -1,0 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
28524 | 27,16 | +1,1 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Edemissen | 15.05. | |
40030 | 27,40 | -0,2 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | |
43623 | 28,17 | -0,1 | Lider, Vitalii | 1995 | Garbsener SC | Nienhagen | 05.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 52,68 | Graeber, Arne 1988 -- TuS Wunstorf |
42697 | 53,19 | Krüger, Moritz | 1995 | TSV Wennigsen | Hannover | 28.05. | ||
23212 | 53,19 | Graeber, Arne | 1988 | TuS Wunstorf | Singapur (SIN) | 28.05. | ||
36421 | 54,11 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. | ||
16533 | 54,56 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Schöningen | 26.06. | ||
28635 | 55,14 | Kuckuck, Gage | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Oeynhausen | 16.05. | ||
24481 | 55,55 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Oeynhausen | 16.05. | ||
347 | 55,71 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 26.06. | ||
24888 | 56,35 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 11.09. | ||
36921 | 56,70 | Oppe, Andreas | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. | ||
34788 | 58,36 | Goslar, Sven | 1971 | SV Germania Helstorf | Stadthagen | 20.08. |
36228 | 58,41 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 26.06. | ||
33720 | 58,75 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 10.09. | ||
28524 | 68,36 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Bevensen | 02.07. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 1:51,98 | Menzel, René 1992 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
24481 | 2:00,08 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
34633 | 2:11,0 | Reeh, Henrik | 1995 | TSV Wennigsen | Hann-Misburg | 10.09. | ||
16533 | 2:13,51 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
40030 | 2:15,61 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hildesheim | 21.08. | ||
27686 | 2:20,55 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
347 | 2:21,89 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
20119 | 2:23,50 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
33720 | 2:27,3 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. | ||
32545 | 2:28,0 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. | ||
30844 | 2:28,3 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
41030 | 2:44,44 | Vorwahl, Jörn | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
9944 | 2:44,57 | Hansen, Christian | 1971 | SG Bredenbeck | Unterlüß | 30.04. | ||
42174 | 2:46,57 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 2:36,71 | Eckert, Robin 1991 -- TuS Wunstorf |
700603 | 3:30,93 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Osterode | 22.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 3:50,16 | Menzel, René 1992 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
44060 | 4:22,4 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
40030 | 4:38,76 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
29347 | 4:56,3 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
27686 | 4:58,37 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
33720 | 5:00,73 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 11.09. | ||
20119 | 5:04,86 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
3362 | 5:15,54 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Schöningen | 26.06. | ||
700603 | 5:42,99 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Alfeld | 17.05. | ||
36228 | 6:01,60 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
2190 | 6:59,7 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Alfeld | 02.07. |
2180 | 7:07,6 | Asche, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV Kirchdorf | Garbsen | 09.09. |
1 Meilen-Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 4:17,77 | Menzel, René 1992 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
44060 | 4:39,85 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
29347 | 5:16,61 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
700603 | 6:04,98 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Soltau | 08.06. | ||
2190 | 7:29,85 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Alfeld | 02.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 8:28,90 | Champignon, Philip 1988 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
20398 | 10:20,43 | Ruminski, Thomas | 1960 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Winsen | 24.08. | ||
35418 | 10:23,23 | Blanke, Paul | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
12119 | 10:25,02 | Grüne, Benjamin | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
42945 | 10:30,53 | Bleyl, Konrad | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
3362 | 11:31,54 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
43571 | 11:31,82 | Schultz, Thomas | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
42174 | 11:39,4 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. | ||
700603 | 12:04,21 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Zeven | 04.08. | ||
41030 | 12:08,79 | Vorwahl, Jörn | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
12:26,80 | Gravina, Simone | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. |
15556 | 12:33,49 | Jeschonnek, Armin | 1960 | SG Bredenbeck | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
24888 | 12:39,68 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
42412 | 13:29,66 | Reineking, Volker | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
2190 | 14:03,89 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
2180 | 14:48,33 | Asche, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
15794 | 19:07,15 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 12.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 15:16,6 | Champignon, Philip 1988 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
44060 | 15:09,9 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Garbsen | 09.09. | ||
29347 | 17:27,42 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
39681 | 17:48,2 | von der Hellen, Sascha | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Garbsen | 09.09. | ||
20398 | 17:48,96 | Ruminski, Thomas | 1960 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Düsseldorf-Lierenfeld | 14.09. | ||
44138 | 17:53,3 | Solter, Andreas | 1983 | LAC Langenhagen | Garbsen | 09.09. | ||
35418 | 18:13,67 | Blanke, Paul | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Bad Oeynhausen | 16.05. | ||
12119 | 18:19,63 | Grüne, Benjamin | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 20.08. | ||
42945 | 18:27,57 | Bleyl, Konrad | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
3362 | 19:31,08 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Löningen | 24.04. | ||
20:42,15 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Unterlüß | 30.04. |
2183 | 21:00,12 | Duensing, Horst | 1955 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
21:13,28 | Gravina, Simone | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | |||
17155 | 21:25,6 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Garbsen | 09.09. | ||
42412 | 22:36,49 | Reineking, Volker | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
40023 | 23:33,3 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Garbsen | 09.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 33:00,52 | Riechers, Nicolai 1993 -- SG Bredenbeck |
20398 | 36:44,20 | Ruminski, Thomas | 1960 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Zeven | 01.09. | ||
41773 | 37:04,94 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Celle | 07.05. | ||
42945 | 37:58,00 | Bleyl, Konrad | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 05.08. | ||
37910 | 39:25,1 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Boesum | 31.08. | ||
2183 | 42:26,07 | Duensing, Horst | 1955 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 05.08. |
Stundenlauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 17.210 | Jäger, René 1982 -- Garbsener SC |
37910 | 15.233 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 31.08. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2015: | 31:21 | Champignon, Philip 1988 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
44060 | 31:50 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
32561 | 32:16 | Weber, Philipp | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
41773 | 33:52 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Meppen | 13.03. | ||
29347 | 35:59 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
17457 | 36:15 | Jäger, René | 1982 | TV Lohnde | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
24481 | 36:16 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
44138 | 36:31 | Solter, Andreas | 1983 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | ||
35418 | 36:39 | Blanke, Paul | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Meppen | 13.03. | ||
37:17 | Bielmann, Kai | 1976 | TSV Burgdorf | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
37:43 | Wüsteney, Björn | 1986 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. |
37910 | 37:44 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
42319 | 37:48 | Heyer, Hans | 1981 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Springe | 19.03. | ||
42686 | 37:53 | Hey, Julian | 1991 | SV Germania Helstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
42945 | 38:10 | Bleyl, Konrad | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
38:27 | Wilhelms, Marc | 1975 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
39681 | 38:35 | von der Hellen, Sascha | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
43004 | 38:54 | Süßmann, Andreas | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
40:04 | Kort, Simon | 1996 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
40:20 | Köther, Tobias | 1991 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
32184 | 40:58 | Oppermann, Detlef | 1952 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 19.03. |
32247 | 41:10 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
18058 | 41:25 | Ferguen, Abdelwahab | 1958 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
41:41 | Kemper, Jonas | 1991 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
42:03 | Doms, Michael | 1972 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
42:03 | Steurich, Ralf | 1977 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
28829 | 42:10 | Zittier, Hans-Joachim | 1966 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
42:15 | Hötte, Rainer | 1962 | VSV Benthe | Burgwedel | 27.04. | |||
32270 | 42:56 | Hoffmeyer, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
17155 | 43:00 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
43:02 | Jankowsky, Dirk | 1969 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Paderborn | 26.03. |
42174 | 43:15 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
13034 | 43:16 | Lutz, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hamburg-Neugraben | 20.03. | ||
700560 | 43:22 | Gärtner, Michael | 1970 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
32251 | 43:22 | Bockisch, Dirk | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
43:41 | Koch, Andreas | 1970 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
44:15 | Kaluzi, Sebastian | 1983 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44:17 | Leake, Steven | 1970 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44:28 | Kotter, Lutz | 1965 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
40549 | 44:33 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
41298 | 44:34 | Janke, Steffen | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. |
700603 | 44:48 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Marienhafe | 28.03. | ||
45:26 | Somborn, Frank | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
45:27 | König, Holger | 1968 | TSV Bordenau | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
700578 | 45:35 | Lehmberg, Lutz | 1963 | TSV Poggenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
45:42 | Brendes, Gunnar | 1967 | Garbsener SC | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
45:45 | Hernke, Thomas | 1965 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 24.06. | |||
41493 | 45:46 | Draws, Ulf | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
34430 | 45:46 | Buchholz, Olaf | 1963 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
45:51 | Burkatzky, Jan | 1984 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44093 | 45:53 | Deseke, Dirk | 1964 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 02.09. |
46:19 | Feldmann, Hartmut | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
9944 | 46:36 | Hansen, Christian | 1971 | SG Bredenbeck | Springe | 19.03. | ||
46:53 | Brandenstein, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
47:05 | Borgmann, Olaf | 1969 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700623 | 47:17 | Süß, Hartmut | 1948 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
47:22 | Barth, Maik | 1988 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
47:24 | Heuer, Uwe | 1963 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
47:25 | Struckmeier, Armin | 1965 | TSV Pattensen | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
700501 | 47:31 | Großmann, Uwe | 1965 | Garbsener SC | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
36575 | 47:32 | Müller, Bernd | 1953 | LAC Langenhagen | Hamburg | 11.09. |
24220 | 47:35 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | Garbsener SC | Vila Real/POR | 20.05. | ||
47:36 | Weiß, Horst | 1955 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
700468 | 47:55 | Krüger, Steffen | 1964 | TSV Gestorf | Springe | 19.03. | ||
43229 | 47:58 | Blumenberg, Frank | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
48:19 | Siedler, Andreas | 1959 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
35702 | 48:26 | Grewe, Ulrich | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
27617 | 48:35 | Webers, Jürgen | 1953 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
37714 | 48:36 | Schubert, Uwe-Georg | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
42702 | 48:53 | Aldag, Andreas | 1980 | LAC Langenhagen | Rinteln | 19.06. | ||
49:11 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 24.06. |
49:12 | Klamt, Michael | 1971 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
700579 | 49:17 | Bender, Thomas | 1973 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
40023 | 49:17 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
39962 | 49:18 | Fachmann, Sven | 1966 | SV Germania Helstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
49:20 | Billert, Frank | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 24.06. | |||
49:52 | Teuscher, Jens | 1970 | TSV Egestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2190 | 50:14 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
50:15 | Helmmig, Ralf | 1964 | TSV Isernhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | |||
50:18 | Ullrich, Kai-Uwe | 1964 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
50:56 | Arlt, Torsten | 1984 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. |
51:05 | Licht, Hans-Jürgen | 1972 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
51:09 | Haupka, Gerd | 1955 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
34071 | 51:11 | Graßmann, Reiner | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
51:26 | Fellendorf, Axel | 1962 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
52:20 | Murach, Michael | 1975 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
52:33 | Aslanidis, Sokrates | 1975 | TSV Isernhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | |||
42130 | 52:49 | Schmidt, Reinhold | 1954 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
52:49 | Doll, Thorsten | 1962 | TSV Bordenau | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
52:53 | Bönker, Detlef | 1966 | TSV Egestorf | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
52:56 | Ehlers, Hartmut | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. |
18920 | 53:07 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
700581 | 53:11 | Domdey, Lars | 1985 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
53:15 | Sander, Robert | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 24.06. | |||
13922 | 53:52 | Schlimper, Manfred | 1940 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
54:18 | Heidenreich, Jens | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
54:19 | Heres, Roland | 1958 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
54:34 | Bornstedt, Thomas | 1966 | TSV Gestorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
54:42 | Rubart, Michael | 1951 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
54:47 | Müller, Jürgeen | 1953 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
54:55 | Clausing, Matthias | 1960 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. |
54:55 | Beckmann, Tobias | 1979 | TuS Empelde | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
55:09 | Conrad, Nicky | 1979 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
42703 | 55:28 | Meisl, Mark | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
55:39 | Dill, Jörg | 1980 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
700371 | 55:43 | Jäkel, Michael | 1962 | MTV Rethmar | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
55:57 | Höxter, Hans-Joachim | 1963 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
56:15 | Sonntag, Jens | 1974 | TSV Bordenau | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
56:31 | Barthauer, Moritz | 1993 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
700667 | 56:31 | Kuhse, Oliver | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
56:40 | Wunderlich, Jörg | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. |
700462 | 56:53 | Grimpe, Dirk | 1961 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
700589 | 58:30 | Hetebrügge, Heinz-Ulrich | 1944 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
700466 | 58:48 | Quante, Michael | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
59:03 | Hüper, Frank | 1967 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
44131 | 59:04 | von Hebel, Thomas | 1959 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
59:32 | Isocki, Burkhard | 1963 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
59:43 | Hetebrüge, Gerhard | 1948 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
59:57 | Menze, Horst | 1952 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
23753 | 1:01:00 | Reinhardt, Ulrich | 1950 | TuS Empelde | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
1:01:10 | Möller, Horst | 1943 | TSV Gestorf | Hiddestorf | 18.09. |
1:01:39 | Wohlfeil, Stephan | 1972 | TSV Rethen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:01:41 | Schalk, Olaf | 1966 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:01:45 | Syring, Marco | 1971 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
20672 | 1:01:49 | Krenz, Manfred | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
1:02:35 | Schrader, Frank | 1967 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
36849 | 1:03:26 | Kluge, Hans-Dieter | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:04:26 | Twick, Jürgen | 1953 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 19.03. | |||
700557 | 1:04:48 | Götz, Tilmar | 1964 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
15794 | 1:07:31 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Fallersleben | 21.08. | ||
1:10:36 | Wagner, Uwe | 1954 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2015: | 1:37:45 | TSV Kirchdorf |
1:58:14 | LAC Langenhagen I | Hannover | 24.06. |
44138 Solter, Andreas (1983) - 36:43; 39681 von der Hellen, Sascha (1972) - 38:35 | ||||
32270 Hoffmeyer, Thomas (1968) - 42:56 |
2:14:08 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 24.06. |
17155 Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 43:00; 32251 Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 43:22 | ||||
41022 de Arriba, Gustavo (1970) - 47:46 |
2:26:19 | LAC Langenhagen III | Hannover | 24.06. |
35702 Grewe, Ulrich (1963) - 48:26; 37714 Schubert, Uwe-Georg (1961) - 48:36 | ||||
40023 Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 49:17 |
2:35:53 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. |
Burkatzky, Jan (1984) - 45:51; Clausing, Matthias (1960) - 54:55 | ||||
Asmussen, Jan (1999) - 55:07 |
2:50:05 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
34071 Graßmann, Reiner (1964) - 51:11; 42703 Meisl, Mark (1970) - 55:28 | ||||
36849 Kluge, Hans-Dieter (1947) - 1:03:26 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2015: | 1:11:04 | Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
44060 | 1:08:38 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Riva del Garda/ Italien | 13.11. | ||
29347 | 1:18:20 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:19:39 | Wüsteney, Björn | 1986 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44138 | 1:21:03 | Solter, Andreas | 1983 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
28844 | 1:22:34 | Wollny, Hans Peter | 1961 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | Berlin | 03.04. | ||
18058 | 1:22:53 | Ferguen, Abdelwahab | 1958 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
20398 | 1:24:25 | Ruminski, Thomas | 1960 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
38821 | 1:26:47 | Kreie, Thomas | 1965 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. | ||
1:29:34 | Sonnemann, Oliver | 1970 | SV Gehrden | Springe | 19.03. | |||
700457 | 1:30:36 | Schubert, Frank | 1962 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. |
30001 | 1:31:41 | Sandin, Carsten | 1971 | LAV Springe | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
700370 | 1:32:18 | Doms, Michael | 1972 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:32:36 | Ebeling, Christian | 1977 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:33:33 | Hoffmann, Marcus | 1974 | LAV Springe | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:34:02 | Hohensee, Karsten | 1971 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:34:39 | Beutelspacher, Oliver | 1978 | Garbsener SC | Berlin | 03.04. | |||
1:35:09 | Glensk, Marco | 1969 | SV Dedensen | Berlin | 03.04. | |||
32270 | 1:36:23 | Hoffmeyer, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | ||
1:36:23 | Diederich, Dominik | 1995 | SV Gehrden | Berlin | 03.04. | |||
25022 | 1:36:26 | Speer, Axel | 1963 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. |
1:36:41 | Jankowsky, Dirk | 1969 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:37:19 | Fischer, Mirco | 1968 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:37:29 | Ehlers, Hartmut | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:37:35 | Gehrmann, Till | 1990 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
40549 | 1:37:38 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Springe | 19.03. | ||
1:37:41 | Schurm, Benedikt | 1983 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:37:54 | Bliefert, Tim | 1987 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
22872 | 1:38:14 | Klein, Andreas | 1967 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:38:36 | Trocha, Simon | 1989 | TSG Ahlten | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:38:37 | Feustel, Dr.Michael | 1956 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
28829 | 1:39:33 | Zittier, Hans-Joachim | 1966 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:40:02 | Somborn, Frank | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:40:05 | Kundrus, Martin | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:41:34 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
700549 | 1:41:41 | Struckmeier, Armin | 1965 | TSV Pattensen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:41:49 | Soltau, Björn | 1970 | MTV Mellendorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44093 | 1:42:01 | Deseke, Dirk | 1964 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
25214 | 1:42:39 | Metje, Gerd | 1961 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
29092 | 1:42:43 | Grethe, Michael | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
37657 | 1:42:46 | Splett, Tristan | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
1:43:21 | Kadatz, Frank | 1962 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:43:31 | Bokisch, Dirk | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700623 | 1:43:36 | Süß, Hartmut | 1948 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
32247 | 1:43:44 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:43:47 | Spredofsky, Marcus | 1973 | SV Gehrden | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:43:52 | Helmrich, Roger | 1963 | TSV Isernhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:44:30 | Droese, Frank | 1960 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:44:34 | Uka, Ben R. | 1980 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
36600 | 1:44:42 | Busse, Markus | 1978 | TuS Wunstorf | Springe | 19.03. | ||
27617 | 1:45:00 | Webers, Jürgen | 1953 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. |
1:45:22 | Dreyer, Michael | 1981 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
24220 | 1:45:32 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | Garbsener SC | Vila Real/POR | 22.05. | ||
1:45:39 | Gravina, Simone | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700564 | 1:45:54 | Bock, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | Turn-Club Bissendorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
700468 | 1:45:54 | Krüger, Steffen | 1964 | TSV Gestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
39962 | 1:46:04 | Fachmann, Sven | 1966 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:46:07 | Frahmann, Peter | 1968 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
35905 | 1:47:45 | Schüring, Andreas | 1966 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:48:40 | Kinder, Hans | 1962 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
41022 | 1:48:49 | de Arriba, Gustavo | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
1:49:24 | Harms, Bernd | 1966 | TSV Rethen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
16455 | 1:49:27 | Malikowski, Bernd | 1958 | SV Dedensen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:50:02 | König, Holger | 1968 | TSV Bordenau | Springe | 19.03. | |||
700538 | 1:50:06 | Bombelka, Andreas | 1958 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
43229 | 1:50:08 | Blumenberg, Frank | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:50:13 | Stange, Wolfgang | 1964 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
42702 | 1:50:46 | Aldag, Andreas | 1980 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:51:00 | Schleifer, Thomas | 1969 | TSV Isernhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:51:00 | Heinrich, Ralf | 1966 | TSV Isernhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:51:01 | Glennemeier, Franz-Josef | 1966 | MTV Mellendorf | Hannover | 10.04. |
1:51:07 | Matzat, Dr. Tilman | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:51:20 | Bernstein, Frank | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
17986 | 1:51:31 | Mettin, Christian | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:51:41 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:52:27 | Haubenreisser, Dieter | 1960 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:52:38 | Wolfahrt, Manfred | 1940 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:53:14 | Kretschmer, Burkhard | 1967 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:53:33 | John, Holger | 1966 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
36575 | 1:53:37 | Müller, Bernd | 1953 | LAC Langenhagen | Bremen | 02.10. | ||
1:53:42 | Ollek, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Poggenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
700499 | 1:56:06 | Weber, Jörg | 1969 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Springe | 19.03. | ||
43000 | 1:58:16 | Reeh, Gunther | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 19.03. | ||
700380 | 1:59:21 | Müller, Jürgen | 1953 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
700381 | 1:59:58 | Dürbaum, Andreas | 1964 | FC Neuwarmbüchen | Springe | 19.03. | ||
40020 | 2:02:37 | Reuter, Reinhard | 1962 | TSV Bordenau | Springe | 19.03. | ||
2:04:08 | Gruen, Andreas | 1961 | MTV Ilten | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700445 | 2:04:10 | Fischer, Michael | 1960 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
700462 | 2:04:52 | Grimpe, Dirk | 1961 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 19.03. | ||
2:05:53 | Tietgen, Matthias | 1965 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44274 | 2:05:55 | Recha, Jürgen | 1966 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
44131 | 2:07:18 | von Hebel, Thomas | 1959 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
44095 | 2:08:27 | Häusler, Wolfgang | 1951 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
494 | 2:08:49 | Bigocki, Marian | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Cardiff / GBR | 26.03. | ||
20672 | 2:09:27 | Krenz, Manfred | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
2:09:50 | Schubert, Dirk | 1969 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:10:01 | Fehse, Klaus | 1943 | TSV Wennigsen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
42271 | 2:12:39 | Schürmann, Andreas | 1959 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
36462 | 2:13:51 | Hillje, Ingo | 1962 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
2:15:04 | Lasser, Bernhard | 1961 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:25:25 | Lippold, Andreas | 1985 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Hannover | 10.04. |
2:25:51 | Giese, Eckhard | 1954 | SV Wacker Osterwald | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:27:21 | Schalowski, Matthias | 1966 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 19.03. | |||
2:27:48 | Anders, Dirk | 1957 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
2:27:48 | Schneidereit, Siegfried | 1961 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. | |||
2:29:33 | Sommer, Dr.Hubert K. | 1958 | TSV Poggenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2015: | 4:03:05 | SG Bredenbeck |
4:27:25 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. |
18058 Ferguen, Abdelwahab (1958) - 1:22:53; Wilhelms, Marc (1975) - 1:26:51 | ||||
Schurm, Benedikt (1983) - 1:37:41 |
4:39:20 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. |
20398 Ruminski, Thomas (1960) - 1:24:25; Jankowsky, Dirk (1969) - 1:36:41 | ||||
22872 Klein, Andreas (1967) - 1:38:14 |
4:46:32 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
44138 Solter, Andreas (1983) - 1:21:03; 29092 Grethe, Michael (1957) - 1:42:43 | ||||
37657 Splett, Tristan (1962) - 1:42:46 |
4:53:52 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 10.04. |
700370 Doms, Michael (1972) - 1:32:18; 28829 Zittier, Hans-Joachim (1966) - 1:39:33 | ||||
44093 Deseke, Dirk (1964) - 1:42:01 |
4:55:50 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. |
700457 Schubert, Frank (1962) - 1:30:36; Beutelspacher, Oliver (1978) - 1:37:29 | ||||
35905 Schüring, Andreas (1966) - 1:47:45 |
5:01:19 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hohensee, Karsten (1971) - 1:34:02; Feustel, Dr.Michael (1956) - 1:38:37 | ||||
Kinder, Hans (1962) - 1:48:40 |
5:16:04 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 10.04. |
32251 Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 1:43:31; 32247 Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 1:43:44 | ||||
41022 de Arriba, Gustavo (1970) - 1:48:49 |
5:17:56 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II | Hannover | 10.04. |
25214 Metje, Gerd (1961) - 1:42:39; 700623 Süß, Hartmut (1948) - 1:43:36 | ||||
Völkening, Karsten (1971) - 1:51:41 |
5:21:24 | Lehrter SV II | Hannover | 10.04. |
Kadatz, Frank (1962) - 1:43:21; Droese, Frank (1960) - 1:44:30 | ||||
John, Holger (1966) - 1:53:33 |
5:28:44 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. |
25022 Speer, Axel (1963) - 1:36:26; 27617 Webers, Jürgen (1953) - 1:45:00 | ||||
44131 von Hebel, Thomas (1959) - 2:07:18 |
5:42:03 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 10.04. |
Gravina, Simone (1979) - 1:45:39; Bernstein, Frank (1968) - 1:52:14 | ||||
700445 Fischer, Michael (1960) - 2:04:10 |
5:48:12 | LAC Langenhagen III | Hannover | 10.04. |
42702 Aldag, Andreas (1980) - 1:50:46; 17986 Mettin, Christian (1961) - 1:51:31 | ||||
44274 Recha, Jürgen (1966) - 2:05:55 |
6:04:31 | Lehrter SV III | Hannover | 10.04. |
Wörrmann, Marc (1993) - 1:55:20; 700380 Müller, Jürgen (1953) - 1:59:21 | ||||
Schubert, Dirk (1969) - 2:09:50 |
6:28:59 | LAC Langenhagen IV | Hannover | 10.04. |
36575 Müller, Bernd (1953) - 2:06:53; 20672 Krenz, Manfred (1947) - 2:09:27 | ||||
42271 Schürmann, Andreas (1959) - 2:12:39 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2015: | 2:46:28 | Westphal, Arne 1977 -- Garbsener SC |
29347 | 2:49:20 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Bremen | 02.10. | ||
37910 | 2:58:56 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
3:04:37 | Sonnemann, Oliver | 1970 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
3:17:28 | Bergmann, Lars | 1975 | TSG Ahlten | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
3:18:37 | Drews, Ulf | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
28844 | 3:18:44 | Wollny, Hans Peter | 1961 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | Berlin | 25.09. | ||
4825 | 3:18:51 | Lehmann, Uwe | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
40549 | 3:18:51 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Frankfurt/Main | 30.10. | ||
3:20:48 | Beutelspacher, Oliver | 1980 | Garbsener SC | Berlin | 25.09. | |||
3:21:50 | Cieciel, Thomas | 1981 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
35418 | 3:22:28 | Blanke, Paul | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
32270 | 3:22:35 | Hoffmeyer, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
3:28:41 | Ruhm, Lars | 1973 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
3:30:10 | Ebeling, Christian | 1977 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
37199 | 3:34:24 | Graeber, Jürgen | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Bonn | 10.04. | ||
3:38:25 | Hoffmann, Marcus | 1974 | LAV Springe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
3:45:21 | Tietz, Udo | 1969 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700501 | 3:46:19 | Großmann, Uwe | 1965 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
37714 | 3:49:12 | Schubert, Uwe-Georg | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
3:49:22 | Kort, Simon | 1996 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. |
43000 | 3:50:51 | Reeh, Gunther | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Frankfurt | 30.10. | ||
3:51:26 | Schmidt, Patrick | 1982 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
40023 | 3:56:39 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
37197 | 3:58:00 | Wermter, Dirk | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 25.09. | ||
4:06:23 | Böttcher, Jonas | 1985 | TuS Empelde | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
4:08:26 | Engelhardt, Matthias | 1963 | TSV Bordenau | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
32365 | 4:14:31 | Weigang, Stefan | 1957 | Garbsener SC | Bremen | 02.10. | ||
700371 | 4:18:31 | Jäkel, Michael | 1962 | MTV Rethmar | Springe | 19.03. | ||
4:22:09 | Schultz, Raimund | 1953 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
5:23:38 | Doll, Thorsten | 1962 | TSV Bordenau | Hannover | 10.04. |
5:26:36 | Hussel, Patrick | 1980 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
40935 | 5:33:56 | Sippel, Stefan | 1966 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
Marathon Ma. |
10:00:03 | LAC Langenhagen I | Hannover | 10.04. |
41493 Draws, Ulf (1963) - 3:18:37; 4825 Lehmann, Uwe (1965) - 3:18:51 | ||||
32270 Hoffmeyer, Thomas (1968) - 3:22:35 |
11:35:25 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
Cieciel, Thomas (1981) - 3:21:50; Schmidt, Patrick (1982) - 3:51:26 | ||||
Schultz, Raimund (1953) - 4:22:09 |
13:19:47 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 10.04. |
37714 Schubert, Uwe-Georg (1961) - 3:49:12; 40023 Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 3:56:39 | ||||
40935 Sippel, Stefan (1966) - 5:33:56 |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
33720 | 20,19 | -0,6 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Oldenburg | 12.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2015: | 46,9 | TuS Altwarmbüchen |
44,6 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. |
28607 Kirikos, Marco (1992); 33786 Liesenberg, Marco (1995) | ||||
28609 Katz, Marvin (1992); 33790 Weiß, Torben (1995) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2015: | 4:05,26 | TSV Wennigsen |
3:32,25 | TSV Wennigsen | Celle | 07.05. |
36914 Martin, Leon (1998); 36987 Stemwedel, Artur (1997) | ||||
42554 Spitzenberg, Leon (1998); 37360 Kaiser, Jörn (1998) |
Schwedenstaffel |
2:08,5 | TSV Burgdorf | Braunschweig | 24.09. |
39270 Simon, Marvin (1998); 30844 Lindemann, Christian (1993) | ||||
32545 Brinkmann, Florian (1994); Zänger, Cedric (1998) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Bestl. 2015: | 32:25,27 | Ivanov, Juri 1955 -- LAC Langenhagen |
15794 | 36:27,82 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Bühlertal | 11.06. |
10km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2015: | 1:05:58 | Ivanov, Juri 1955 -- LAC Langenhagen |
24220 | 69:19 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | Garbsener SC | Vila Real/ POR | 20.05. |
20km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2015: | 2:11:09 | Ivanov, Juri 1955 -- LAC Langenhagen |
2:17:48 | Ivanov, Juri | 1955 | LAC Langenhagen | Reichenbach | 23.04. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2015: | 1,93 | Graeber, Arne 1988 -- TuS Wunstorf |
23212 | 1,89 | Graeber, Arne | 1988 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 08.07. | ||
28609 | 1,81 | Katz, Marvin | 1992 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Burgdorf | 22.04. | ||
35747 | 1,75 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Osterode | 30.04. | ||
25155 | 1,75 | Seefisch, Henning | 1987 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
30844 | 1,72 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.04. | ||
32545 | 1,63 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.04. | ||
33720 | 1,60 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
28524 | 1,57 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
20119 | 1,56 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
36421 | 1,48 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. |
41030 | 1,40 | Vorwahl, Jörn | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
3362 | 1,24 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
3183 | 1,20 | Rudert, Jürgen | 1948 | TSV Wennigsen | Edemissen | 20.08. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2015: | 2,85 | Rudert, Jürgen 1948 -- TSV Wennigsen |
3183 | 2,75 | Rudert, Jürgen | 1948 | TSV Wennigsen | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. | ||
33720 | 2,40 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 08.05. | ||
28524 | 2,23 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2015: | 6,47 | Geweke, Holger 1975 -- TV Lohnde | |
Bestl. 2015: | 6,47 | Kuntze, Marc 1993 -- TuS Wunstorf |
33790 | 7,20 | +2,0 | Weiß, Torben | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Sulingen | 22.05. | |
35747 | 6,41 | +1,5 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Wilhelmshaven | 05.06. | |
16533 | 6,17 | +1,7 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
6,15 | -0,7 | Dean, Matthew | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 08.07. | ||
33786 | 6,07 | -0,5 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Edemissen | 03.09. | |
26516 | 5,77 | +0,7 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Oeynhausen | 16.05. | |
28609 | 5,76 | +0,2 | Katz, Marvin | 1992 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
34311 | 5,57 | Trosien, Max | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 11.05. | ||
30844 | 5,53 | +0,0 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. | |
32545 | 5,47 | +0,1 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
5,40 | Margarjan, Arman | 1986 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 08.09. | |||
31558 | 5,27 | +0,8 | Peyker, Ingo | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Oeynhausen | 16.05. | |
36228 | 5,13 | +1,6 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | |
347 | 5,01 | +0,8 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | |
20119 | 4,92 | -2,5 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | |
27686 | 4,78 | +1,8 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | |
19949 | 4,73 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 08.09. | ||
33720 | 4,59 | +0,2 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Oldenburg | 11.06. | |
28162 | 4,59 | Arnd, Manfred | 1942 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
28524 | 4,36 | +0,0 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Bevensen | 02.07. |
40030 | 4,30 | +0,8 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. | |
3183 | 3,84 | -1,3 | Rudert, Jürgen | 1948 | TSV Wennigsen | Edemissen | 20.08. | |
9043 | 1,97 | +0,6 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 04.09. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2015: | 12,36 | Pinkernelle, Malte 1990 -- TSG Ahlten |
33720 | 12,24 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 10.09. | ||
28209 | 11,92 | Müller, Jens | 1991 | TSG Ahlten | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
26516 | 11,65 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
28210 | 11,46 | Pinkernelle, Malte | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 25.09. | ||
33790 | 11,20 | Weiß, Torben | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
36421 | 10,43 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
29302 | 10,20 | Kuntze, Eike-Jan | 1996 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
623449 | 10,16 | Neubauer, Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 24.09. | ||
25155 | 10,06 | Seefisch, Henning | 1987 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | ||
29304 | 9,82 | Jahn, Markus | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. |
39270 | 9,54 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Sulingen | 22.05. | ||
33248 | 9,00 | Fischer, Björn | 1995 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 17.04. | ||
18920 | 8,79 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
8,73 | Hafke, Sebastian | 1993 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | |||
8,70 | Biniok, Wilhelm | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | |||
28524 | 8,39 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | ||
28068 | 8,38 | Kordex, Lennert | 1990 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | ||
19949 | 8,19 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | ||
32545 | 7,64 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. | ||
30844 | 6,87 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Bestl. 2015: | 39,09 | Müller, Jens 1991 -- TSG Ahlten |
33720 | 37,68 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
28209 | 37,45 | Müller, Jens | 1991 | TSG Ahlten | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
26516 | 33,92 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
33790 | 33,71 | Weiß, Torben | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
28210 | 30,97 | Pinkernelle, Malte | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 25.09. | ||
29,90 | Biniok, Wilhelm | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | |||
39270 | 29,44 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Sulingen | 22.05. | ||
623449 | 28,46 | Neubauer, Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 24.09. | ||
25155 | 27,98 | Seefisch, Henning | 1987 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | ||
16533 | 27,20 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Sarstedt | 30.04. |
36421 | 26,25 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 30.04. | ||
18920 | 25,32 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
19009 | 24,84 | Schopinski, Timo | 1979 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 29.05. | ||
19949 | 24,01 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | ||
20,01 | Hafke, Sebastian | 1993 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | |||
43623 | 19,85 | Lider, Vitalii | 1995 | Garbsener SC | Celle | 12.06. | ||
40030 | 12,42 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2015: | 30,28 | Zielonka, Paul 1997 -- SV Otzenia Otze |
34179 | 21,65 | Zielonka, Dr. Holger | 1961 | SV Otzenia Otze | Delmenhorst | 22.07. | ||
33720 | 20,57 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Salzgitter - Bad | 08.06. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2015: | 52,78 | Pinkernelle, Malte 1990 -- TSG Ahlten |
28210 | 50,10 | Pinkernelle, Malte | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 25.09. | ||
26516 | 45,80 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
623449 | 44,00 | Neubauer, Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 24.09. | ||
29302 | 40,60 | Kuntze, Eike-Jan | 1996 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
25155 | 39,94 | Seefisch, Henning | 1987 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | ||
33720 | 39,20 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 08.05. | ||
33786 | 37,94 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
28209 | 36,90 | Müller, Jens | 1991 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 25.09. | ||
28524 | 35,88 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | ||
32545 | 33,28 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 17.06. |
28607 | 33,01 | Kirikos, Marco | 1992 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
32,39 | Hafke, Sebastian | 1993 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | |||
19949 | 26,91 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | ||
18920 | 26,32 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
40030 | 19,50 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg) |
Bestl. 2015: | 1.442 | Brinkmann, Florian 1994 -- TSV Burgdorf |
32545 | 1.483 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
11,7(+0,1)-5,47(+0,1)-7,64 |
30844 | 1.450 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
11,7(+0,1)-5,53(+0,0)-6,87 |
33720 | 1.232 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
13,3(+0,1)-4,41(+0,1)-11,53 |
3-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg) |
Bestl. 2015: | 4.367 | TSV Burgdorf |
4.165 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.09. |
32545 Brinkmann, Florian (1994) - 1.483; 30844 Lindemann, Christian (1993) - 1.450 | ||||
33720 Goltze, Christian (1996) - 1.232 |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
40030 | 1.651 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
4,30(+0,8)-19,50-27,40(-0,2)-12,42-4:38,76 |
5-Kampf Ma. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
8.879 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
20119 Tute, Heiko (1961) - 3.276; 27686 Spitzer, Dr. Ted (1963) - 3.065 | ||||
36228 Schuh, Carsten (1965) - 2.538 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
33720 | 4.136 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Oldenburg | 11.06./ |
13,47(+1,0)-4,59(+0,2)-11,38-1,60-59,32/20,19(-0,6)-33,59-2,40-38,41-5:18,13 | 12.06. |
Frauen |
60 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 8,74 | Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 -- TSV Burgdorf |
32678 | 8,48 | +0,0 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
34523 | 8,61 | +0,5 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
12185 | 8,94 | -0,1 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
34525 | 9,14 | -0,1 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
1565 | 9,55 | -0,1 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 12,91 | Dirlam, Nora 1995 -- TSV Wennigsen |
30120 | 12,47 | +0,5 | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 28.05. | |
34523 | 13,56 | +0,0 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | |
33482 | 13,61 | +0,0 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | |
32678 | 13,70 | -1,1 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
43554 | 13,92 | +0,1 | Wahlen, Manuela | 1989 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
12185 | 13,8 | +0,0 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.04. | |
24766 | 13,9 | +1,8 | Ladewig, Nicole | 1987 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 09.08. | |
34525 | 14,24 | +0,0 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | |
3589 | 14,54 | +1,8 | Ritter, Nina | 1975 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Stadthagen | 23.04. | |
1565 | 14,78 | +0,5 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. |
14715 | 14,93 | -1,4 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hannover | 04.09. | |
28207 | 15,24 | +0,5 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 27,90 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
30120 | 25,71 | -1,3 | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 28.05. | |
33482 | 27,82 | +0,0 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 17.06. | |
34523 | 28,05 | +0,0 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Lübeck | 02.07. | |
32678 | 28,72 | +0,5 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
43554 | 29,13 | -0,7 | Wahlen, Manuela | 1989 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | |
34525 | 29,45 | +0,9 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a. Rbge | 26.06. | |
12185 | 29,61 | -0,2 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 05.05. | |
1565 | 30,29 | -0,5 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. | |
28207 | 30,73 | +0,3 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
35105 | 38,34 | +1,3 | Diekmann, Dorothea | 1958 | SV Germania Helstorf | Gronau | 12.06. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 59,96 | Koch, Melanie 1993 -- TSV Burgdorf |
30842 | 60,78 | Koch, Melanie | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Minden | 05.08. | ||
33482 | 65,23 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
28207 | 70,49 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Schöningen | 26.06. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 2:21,60 | Köppe, Charlotte 1994 -- TSV Wennigsen |
35045 | 2:20,2 | Köppe, Charlotte | 1994 | TSV Wennigsen | Hann-Misburg | 10.09. | ||
30842 | 2:22,88 | Koch, Melanie | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
35751 | 2:24,1 | Rischkopf, Ira | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Hann-Misburg | 10.09. | ||
34523 | 2:32,86 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Oldenburg | 12.06. | ||
34525 | 2:38,39 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen | 18.09. | ||
14715 | 2:44,63 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
38265 | 2:53,98 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
1565 | 3:00,15 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Bad Bevensen | 03.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
36830 | 3:04,78 | Schiel, Antonia | 1998 | TSV Wennigsen | Kalefeld | 25.09. | ||
29892 | 3:23,54 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Minden | 17.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 5:07,79 | Eckert, Nadine 1989 -- TuS Wunstorf |
35045 | 4:58,4 | Köppe, Charlotte | 1994 | TSV Wennigsen | Edemissen | 03.09. | ||
29892 | 5:17,06 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
38265 | 5:37,20 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Schöningen | 26.06. | ||
8933 | 5:54,66 | Nettelmann, Nadine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 15.05. | ||
25664 | 6:28,1 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
4846 | 6:42,9 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Garbsen | 09.09. |
1 Meilen-Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 5:43,99 | Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
29892 | 5:43,72 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
38265 | 6:09,65 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Alfeld | 02.07. | ||
25664 | 6:56,19 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Alfeld | 02.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 10:31,56 | Lofski, Nadine 1988 -- TuS Wunstorf |
23210 | 10:52,24 | Eckert, Nadine | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
36708 | 11:13,92 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Braunschweig-Rüningen | 28.05. | ||
31029 | 11:36,8 | Nitschke, Christin | 1993 | TSV Wennigsen | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. | ||
29892 | 11:42,93 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
38265 | 11:58,93 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
30531 | 12:36,16 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Wunstorf | 11.05. | ||
4846 | 14:46,89 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Wunstorf | 11.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 19:01,1 | Lofski, Nadine 1988 -- TuS Wunstorf |
23210 | 19:39,36 | Eckert, Nadine | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
36708 | 19:59,81 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Bad Oeynhausen | 16.05. | ||
29892 | 20:34,80 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 20.08. | ||
38265 | 20:45,76 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Löningen | 24.04. | ||
25664 | 22:28,19 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Löningen | 24.04. | ||
4846 | 24:00,68 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Wunstorf | 22.06. | ||
44125 | 24:43,3 | Moeller, Dagmar | 1968 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Garbsen | 09.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 48:03,0 | Feldt, Martina 1959 -- SG Bredenbeck |
30531 | 44:32,18 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Celle | 07.05. | ||
25146 | 45:57,86 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Celle | 07.05. | ||
36850 | 57:12,30 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Celle | 07.05. |
Stundenlauf |
Bestl. 2015: | 12.449 | Feldt, Martina 1959 -- SG Bredenbeck |
30531 | 13.008 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 31.08. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2015: | 38:45 | Lofski, Nadine 1988 -- TuS Wunstorf |
21206 | 38:05 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | LAC Langenhagen | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
23210 | 39:59 | Eckert, Nadine | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Meppen | 13.03. | ||
41901 | 41:16 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
36708 | 41:23 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | ||
40927 | 42:16 | Süßmann, Andrea | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
43:04 | Below, Alina | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
25146 | 43:57 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
38265 | 44:02 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Bremen | 02.10. | ||
30531 | 44:17 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
700367 | 44:49 | Hübner, Christiane | 1968 | TSG Ahlten | Hannover | 10.04. |
34188 | 45:27 | Czupryniak, Justyna | 1978 | LAC Langenhagen | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
44570 | 46:30 | Meyer, Kathrin | 1980 | Garbsener SC | Burgwedel | 27.04. | ||
46:56 | Below, Angela | 1966 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
25664 | 47:05 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
47:24 | Ott, Nina | 1970 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 24.06. | |||
43069 | 48:05 | Hauswirth, Karin | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | ||
37987 | 48:20 | Wachsmuth, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
48:21 | Reimer-Giesecke, Nicole | 1968 | SV Gehrden | Springe | 19.03. | |||
48:23 | Pracht, Silke | 1970 | VSV Benthe | Burgwedel | 27.04. | |||
4846 | 48:37 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Hiddestorf | 18.09. |
50:34 | Bönighausen, Inga | 1971 | TSV Isernhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | |||
51:29 | Greulich, Sabine | 1966 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
51:39 | Böhnke, Joana | 1985 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
24589 | 51:53 | Wartenberg, Alexandra | 1988 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
44125 | 52:24 | Moeller, Dagmar | 1968 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
52:46 | Bachlberger, Ulrike | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
52:57 | Hoppe, Anja | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
53:18 | Dörries-Nikolaus, Julia | 1974 | TSV Isernhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | |||
54:01 | Blume, Katrin | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
54:11 | Pick, Sabrina | 1980 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 02.09. |
54:29 | Steinkamp, Anja | 1975 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
27615 | 54:57 | Plinke, Sophie | 1961 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
54:59 | Dölle, Aris | 1974 | TSV Isernhagen | Isernhagen | 22.05. | |||
44124 | 55:12 | Ölscher, Cornelia | 1962 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
55:48 | Stahn, Brigitte | 1963 | SC Langenhagen | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
55:48 | Bormann-Nickel, Ute | 1968 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
36850 | 55:54 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Hamburg | 11.09. | ||
57:40 | Syring, Katrin | 1975 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
57:52 | Borges, Britta | 1969 | TSV Bordenau | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
42759 | 58:04 | Reumann, Linda | 1985 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. |
58:08 | Prado Carranza, Anna-Katharina | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
31368 | 58:13 | Herwig, Ingrid | 1947 | Garbsener SC | Meppen | 13.03. | ||
39582 | 58:22 | Buss, Dr. Sabine | 1959 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
59:05 | Aust, Katja | 1973 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
59:06 | Heinemeier, Heike | 1967 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
59:20 | Cordes, Christel | 1972 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
59:23 | Müller, Melanie | 1986 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
40934 | 59:44 | Sippel, Tanja | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
43891 | 1:00:00 | Gigena, Maria Belen | 1985 | LAC Langenhagen | Hasede | 05.06. | ||
1:00:54 | El Kilani, Mariam | 1991 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 24.06. |
1:01:21 | Grevesmühl, Alina | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
1:01:44 | Junker, Manuela | 1976 | LLG Springe | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
22811 | 1:01:57 | Salchow, Traute | 1951 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 22.05. | ||
1:02:27 | Dettmer, Friederike | 1985 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
42704 | 1:02:28 | Wiebking, Gabriele | 1966 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.06. | ||
1:04:45 | Beck, Julia | 1980 | VSV Benthe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:05:20 | Wedekin, Jacqueline | 1982 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:05:20 | Fritzler, Maren | 1974 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
1:05:32 | Twick, Yvonne | 1989 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
1:06:06 | Kubitz, Sabine | 1970 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 24.06. |
1:06:31 | Schiegel, Daniela | 1980 | SV Wacker Osterwald | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | |||
1:07:36 | Buchcik, Nicole | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
1:07:36 | Lange, Michelle | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
1:07:36 | Füssel, Yvonne | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
1:07:36 | Falkner, Vanessa | 1991 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 02.09. | |||
1:08:03 | Schwarze, Marietta | 1993 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:10:08 | Doll, Marion | 1974 | TSV Bordenau | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:10:10 | Deichmann, Sylvia | 1971 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700456 | 1:10:13 | Eickhoff-Fels, Sabine | 1957 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 29.05. | ||
1:10:58 | Nemschok, Silke | 1966 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. |
1:11:00 | Janßen, Iris | 1968 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hiddestorf | 18.09. | |||
1:11:27 | Somborn, Olga | 1972 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:13:11 | Götz, Brigitte | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:13:20 | Pütz, Ronja | 1992 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:13:24 | Flügge, Kathrin | 1971 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:13:36 | Beck, Sandra | 1969 | VSV Benthe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:14:50 | Jordan-Wandel, Imke | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:17:29 | Voy, Karen | 1981 | TSV Bordenau | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
29525 | 1:19:31 | Naehrig, Ingeborg | 1954 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2015: | 2:13:26 | SG Bredenbeck |
2:10:49 | LAC Langenhagen I | Hannover | 24.06. |
21206 Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 38:26; 25146 Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 44:53 | ||||
34188 Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 47:30 |
2:44:46 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 24.06. |
37987 Wachsmuth, Nicole (1975) - 48:20; 42759 Reumann, Linda (1985) - 58:04 | ||||
39582 Buss, Dr. Sabine (1959) - 58:22 |
3:04:34 | LAC Langenhagen III | Hannover | 24.06. |
36850 Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 58:23; 42704 Wiebking, Gabriele (1966) - 1:02:28 | ||||
40934 Sippel, Tanja (1970) - 1:03:43 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2015: | 1:29:41 | Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 -- TSV Kirchdorf |
21206 | 1:21:58 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | LAC Langenhagen | Riva del Garda /ITA | 13.11. | ||
28620 | 1:29:16 | Stanienda, Bianca | 1969 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. | ||
40927 | 1:33:40 | Süßmann, Andrea | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Wolfsburg | 04.09. | ||
41901 | 1:34:35 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 19.03. | ||
25146 | 1:37:04 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
25664 | 1:41:03 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:41:31 | Scharmann, Nathalie | 1991 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700314 | 1:41:38 | Webers, Janina | 1987 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
32870 | 1:42:29 | Jakobus, Sandra | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
700449 | 1:42:46 | Wildhagen, Ina | 1973 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. |
37987 | 1:43:45 | Wachsmuth, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
32807 | 1:43:52 | Bartels, Alexandra | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
43069 | 1:44:16 | Hauswirth, Karin | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:45:29 | Suchan, Tanja | 1972 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:48:27 | Wittmann, Kathrin | 1971 | TS Großburgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:51:30 | Kelm, Krustin | 1989 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
1:51:47 | Greulich, Sabine | 1966 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
44125 | 1:52:11 | Moeller, Dagmar | 1968 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:53:27 | Klöver, Maren | 1985 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
700450 | 1:53:40 | Schneider, Kirsten | 1959 | Lehrter SV | Springe | 19.03. |
1:55:54 | Erkoc, Mirjam | 1977 | TuS Gümmer | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
41310 | 1:56:32 | Zydeck, Petra | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:56:45 | Pracht, Silke | 1970 | VSV Benthe | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
27615 | 1:58:09 | Plinke, Sophie | 1961 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
1:58:31 | Brodersen, Hilke | 1971 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 19.03. | |||
1:58:33 | Forst, Olga | 1977 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
36850 | 1:58:56 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
2:00:46 | Nelke, Astrid | 1972 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:02:29 | Genegel, Ruth | 1971 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:04:10 | Struckmeier, Ariane | 1992 | TSV Pattensen | Hannover | 10.04. |
2:07:22 | Pollack, Carmen | 1982 | MTV Rethmar | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:07:32 | Lappe, Erika | 1958 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:07:32 | Kaddatz, Doris | 1965 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
36444 | 2:08:26 | Walter, Viola-Angelika | 1958 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
2:08:26 | Walter, Viola | 1950 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
22811 | 2:08:28 | Salchow, Traute | 1951 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
2196 | 2:08:40 | Schröder, Christa | 1953 | TSV Kirchdorf | Cardiff / GBR | 26.03. | ||
39582 | 2:12:39 | Buss, Dr. Sabine | 1959 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
700537 | 2:13:31 | Haubenreißer, Birgitt | 1962 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
2:15:03 | Hahn, Gabriela | 1963 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. |
2:19:07 | Hüttner, Andrea | 1963 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:28:55 | Bombelka, Angelika | 1959 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:30:43 | Weigel, Claudine | 1962 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
2:52:18 | Harder, Alexandra | 1983 | TSV Bordenau | Hannover | 10.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
5:05:05 | LAC Langenhagen I | Hannover | 10.04. |
25146 Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:37:04; Wachsmuth, Nicöle (1975) - 1:43:45 | ||||
43069 Hauswirth, Karin (1972) - 1:44:16 |
5:31:58 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. |
700314 Webers, Janina (1987) - 1:41:38; 44125 Moeller, Dagmar (1968) - 1:52:11 | ||||
27615 Plinke, Sophie (1961) - 1:58:09 |
5:59:25 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 10.04. |
Greulich, Sabine (1966) - 1:51:47; Nelke, Astrid (1972) - 2:00:46 | ||||
Grethe, Imke (1991) - 2:06:52 |
6:15:07 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 10.04. |
Bulla, Astrid (1968) - 1:52:32; Lappe, Erika (1958) - 2:07:32 | ||||
Hahn, Gabriela (1963) - 2:15:03 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2015: | 3:24:04 | Lyda, Hannelore 1958 -- LAC Langenhagen |
21206 | 2:54:43 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 25.09. | ||
28620 | 3:15:20 | Stanienda, Bianca | 1969 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Wieck/Darß | 24.04. | ||
25664 | 3:30:34 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Bremen | 02.10. | ||
25146 | 3:35:47 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 25.09. | ||
3:44:04 | Suchan, Tanja | 1976 | Garbsener SC | Frankfurt/Main | 30.10. | |||
3:49:53 | Bernstein, Janna | 1975 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 10.04. | |||
24668 | 3:58:02 | Wenker, Gabriele | 1957 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 10.04. | ||
34253 | 4:00:34 | Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | London / GBR | 24.04. | ||
40410 | 4:28:12 | Paschköwitz, Daniela | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 25.09. | ||
700451 | 4:50:08 | Seidel, Dr. Anja | 1970 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 19.03. |
41825 | 4:52:17 | Hain, Cornelia | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 10.04. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2015: | 14,58 | Dirlam, Nora 1995 -- TSV Wennigsen |
34523 | 16,54 | +1,6 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 20.08. | |
34525 | 19,76 | +0,4 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Oldenburg | 11.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
52,31 | TuS Wunstorf II | Lingen | 18.09. |
38810 Wölfl, Lana (1998); 38664 Planert, Ines (2000) | ||||
40628 Werner, Nadine (2001); 33482 Horstmann, Jennifer (1994) |
54,34 | TuS Wunstorf I | Lingen | 18.09. |
38665 Sauer, Kira (2000); 34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) | ||||
34525 Bastek, Sonja (1994); 40286 Schulze, Sarah Fleur (1999) |
56,4 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. |
Sökeland, Lisa (1998); 39530 Schumann, Anna (1999) | ||||
40783 Neessen, Louisa (1999); 33737 Berner, Maike (1994) |
56,84 | TSV Burgdorf | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
28207 Koch, Sonja (1967); 12185 Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970) | ||||
1565 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); 32807 Bartels, Alexandra (1970) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2015: | 7:06,64 | TSV Wennigsen |
7:25,77 | TSV Wennigsen | Löningen | 24.04. |
35045 Köppe, Charlotte (1994); 35751 Rischkopf, Ira (1996) | ||||
36909 Klein, Laura Sophie (1998) |
20km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2015: | 2:16:35 | Ebel, Roswitha 1963 -- LAC Langenhagen |
37201 | 2:16:52 | Ebel, Roswitha | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Reichenbach | 23.04. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2015: | 1,53 | Lindemann, Frauke 1965 -- TSV Burgdorf |
34523 | 1,48 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Lübeck | 02.07. | ||
33737 | 1,40 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 08.09. | ||
14715 | 1,35 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
34525 | 1,32 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 10.09. | ||
1565 | 1,18 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Bad Bevensen | 02.07. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2015: | 5,33 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
34523 | 5,28 | +0,0 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Oldenburg | 12.06. | |
12185 | 4,91 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
33737 | 4,54 | +0,0 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wunstorf | 11.05. | |
3589 | 4,51 | Ritter, Nina | 1975 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
34525 | 4,48 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 29.05. | ||
14715 | 4,48 | +0,8 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
24766 | 4,46 | +1,8 | Ladewig, Nicole | 1987 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 09.08. | |
1565 | 4,09 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
3,35 | +0,0 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 08.09. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2015: | 10,38 | Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 -- TSV Burgdorf |
12185 | 10,65 | +0,4 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2015: | 8,99 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
1104 | 10,02 | Köhler, Helene | 1966 | MTV Ilten | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
36487 | 9,71 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.08. | ||
23211 | 9,54 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 22.10. | ||
9,14 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
34523 | 9,14 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 10.09. | ||
24766 | 9,10 | Ladewig, Nicole | 1987 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 09.08. | ||
28141 | 8,52 | Koch, Sarah | 1991 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
623735 | 8,37 | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
34525 | 7,95 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Edemissen | 10.04. | ||
33784 | 7,79 | Steinbeck, Judith | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Wunstorf | 16.04. |
7,75 | Dr. Hafke, Brigitta | 1965 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
7,51 | Neubauer, Katja | 1973 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 24.09. | |||
7,43 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
33737 | 7,21 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | ||
14715 | 7,10 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hannover | 04.09. | ||
1565 | 6,80 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 15.05. | ||
6,26 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2015: | 30,48 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
23211 | 32,65 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen | 18.09. | ||
34523 | 30,70 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen | 18.09. | ||
36487 | 27,98 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wolfsburg | 02.04. | ||
25,50 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
34525 | 22,78 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 20.08. | ||
21,82 | Neubauer, Katja | 1973 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 24.09. | |||
33737 | 21,46 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | ||
623735 | 20,28 | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
19,95 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
15,08 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2015: | 24,53 | Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 -- TuS Altwarmbüchen |
36487 | 25,72 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
33737 | 16,37 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 08.09. | ||
15,31 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 08.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2015: | 30,29 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
34523 | 32,74 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Sulingen | 22.05. | ||
28141 | 28,64 | Koch, Sarah | 1991 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
28,23 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
33737 | 26,30 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | ||
34525 | 25,96 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge. | 21.08. | ||
25,83 | Neubauer, Katja | 1973 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 24.09. | |||
23211 | 25,48 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 16.04. | ||
20060 | 24,78 | Helbing, Tanja | 1985 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 12.06. | ||
21,62 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Edemissen | 10.04. | |||
36487 | 20,70 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.08. |
623735 | 19,81 | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 12.03. | ||
19,19 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 05.09. | |||
1565 | 16,54 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Bad Bevensen | 03.07. |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg) |
Bestl. 2015: | 1.461 | Ladewig, Nicole 1987 -- Garbsener SC |
24766 | 1.471 | Ladewig, Nicole | 1987 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 09.08. |
13,9(+1,8)-4,46(+1,8)-9,10 |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
Bestl. 2015: | 2.837 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
34523 | 2.751 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
13,89(-1,8)-5,03(+0,0)-8,90-1,39-2:37,44 |
34525 | 2.224 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 04.09. |
14,48(+0,2)-4,24(+1,9)-7,62-1,31-2:43,31 |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2015: | 4.010 | Bastek, Linda 1995 -- TuS Wunstorf |
34523 | 4.019 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Oldenburg | 11.06./ |
17,05(+0,4)-1,44-9,13-28,31(+0,1)/5,28(+0,0)-31,17-2:32,86 | 12.06. |
34525 | 2.750 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Oldenburg | 11.06./ |
19,76(+0,4)-1,28-6,44-30,03(+0,1)/4,28(-0,5)-20,45-2:38,63 | 12.06. |
7-Kampf Ma. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2015: | 10.099 | TuS Wunstorf |
9.787 | TuS Wunstorf | Oldenburg | 11.06./ |
34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) - 4.019; 34524 Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 3.018 | 12.06. | |||
34525 Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.750 |
DMM Gruppe 3 |
7.038 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen | 18.09. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 / 1.6.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/3300 KLV Hannover-Land e.V. |