Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Bestenliste 2017 Kreis Hannover - Land e.V. | Stand: 15.11.2017 |
Männer |
Frauen |
Männer |
60 m Lauf |
30844 | 7,58 | -0,1 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. | |
32545 | 7,68 | -0,5 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. | |
28524 | 8,38 | +0,0 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. | |
7038 | 9,59 | -0,5 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. | |
42174 | 13,8 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 05.05. |
100 m Lauf |
26516 | 11,24 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Kalefeld | 27.08. | ||
30844 | 11,6 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 05.05. | ||
36821 | 11,91 | -0,1 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 24.05. | |
32545 | 11,7 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 05.05. | ||
24481 | 12,06 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Kalefeld | 27.08. | ||
12,0 | +0,1 | Mengers, Hendrik | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | ||
16533 | 12,26 | +0,0 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 26.08. | |
347 | 12,64 | +1,6 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | |
36228 | 12,70 | +1,8 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | |
43136 | 12,88 | +0,8 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 26.08. |
40487 | 12,89 | -0,6 | Roth, Jochen | 1978 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
24888 | 12,89 | -1,1 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hann-Misburg | 16.09. | |
20119 | 12,90 | +0,4 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
44024 | 13,00 | +0,0 | Pszolla, Tobias | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 26.08. | |
36921 | 13,06 | +0,5 | Oppe, Andreas | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hildesheim | 25.05. | |
28524 | 13,22 | +1,6 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | |
33720 | 13,80 | -0,5 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | BS-Rüningen | 09.09. | |
44714 | 14,00 | +0,4 | Monzel, Achim | 1958 | TSV Egestorf | Stadthagen | 08.04. | |
39232 | 14,00 | -0,6 | Blumenhagen, Darwin | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
42174 | 13,8 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 05.05. |
28162 | 14,22 | +0,1 | Arnd, Manfred | 1942 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 18.06. | |
7038 | 14,27 | -0,1 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 18.06. | |
42412 | 16,30 | +0,8 | Reineking, Volker | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
9043 | 18,55 | -1,1 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Misburg | 16.09. |
200 m Lauf |
30844 | 23,68 | -0,2 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. | |
16533 | 24,39 | +1,1 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | |
32545 | 24,42 | -0,2 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. | |
36821 | 24,54 | +0,0 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 24.05. | |
24481 | 24,60 | +0,1 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
33786 | 24,95 | -1,8 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
36421 | 25,11 | -0,3 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | |
36228 | 25,56 | +2,0 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zittau | 02.07. | |
347 | 25,77 | +1,4 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | |
24888 | 25,85 | +0,2 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Osterode | 16.08. |
36921 | 26,12 | +0,0 | Oppe, Andreas | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zittau | 02.07. | |
20119 | 26,22 | +0,1 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
43136 | 26,79 | +1,7 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
27686 | 27,10 | -0,6 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. | |
28524 | 27,25 | +0,2 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Edemissen | 04.06. | |
33720 | 27,37 | -0,3 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 20.08. | |
7038 | 29,70 | +0,1 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
42174 | 30,04 | -0,5 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 04.06. | |
44714 | 30,05 | +0,1 | Monzel, Achim | 1958 | TSV Egestorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
37709 | 31,69 | +1,0 | Tilsen, Nils | 1957 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
42412 | 33,72 | +1,7 | Reineking, Volker | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
9043 | 40,58 | -1,4 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Misburg | 16.09. |
400 m Lauf |
24481 | 53,85 | Eckert, Robin | 1991 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 10.09. | ||
16533 | 54,58 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 04.06. | ||
36421 | 55,26 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Aarhus /DK | 31.07. | ||
36821 | 55,78 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 13.05. | ||
36228 | 56,62 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Göttingen | 22.07. | ||
24888 | 56,77 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | SV Germania Helstorf | Göttingen | 22.07. | ||
347 | 57,01 | Benze, Nils | 1972 | SV Germania Helstorf | Celle | 18.06. | ||
36921 | 57,89 | Oppe, Andreas | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zittau | 01.07. | ||
33720 | 59,49 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | BS-Rüningen | 09.09. |
800 m Lauf |
44060 | 2:01,06 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Minden | 14.07. | ||
32343 | 2:01,28 | Hadaschik, Aaron | 1994 | SV Germania Helstorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
33720 | 2:17,3 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | ||
3362 | 2:45,59 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
17155 | 2:49,19 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
2190 | 3:32,50 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Gronau | 29.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
44060 | 4:06,91 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Wunstorf | 21.06. | ||
12119 | 4:55,32 | Grüne, Benjamin | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Uslar | 27.05. | ||
27686 | 4:58,61 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. | ||
20119 | 5:03,19 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | ||
36421 | 5:09,96 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | ||
3362 | 5:13,29 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Celle | 18.06. | ||
33720 | 5:22,33 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | BS-Rüningen | 10.09. | ||
42174 | 5:24,42 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 21.06. | ||
45485 | 6:00,84 | Gravina, Simone | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Uslar | 27.05. | ||
37709 | 6:18,20 | Tilsen, Nils | 1957 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
2190 | 6:51,67 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Celle | 18.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
44060 | 8:50,21 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Sarstedt | 17.06. | ||
12119 | 10:18,92 | Grüne, Benjamin | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
37979 | 10:42,37 | Terbeznik, Pascal | 1997 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | ||
42174 | 11:39,5 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Altwarmbüchen | 10.06. | ||
3362 | 11:40,39 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 24.05. | ||
17155 | 11:48,54 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
32806 | 11:51,57 | Stöbener, Karsten | 1966 | TSV Burgdorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | ||
18920 | 14:08,48 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
629419 | 15:23,9 | Bönker, Detlef | 1966 | TSV Egestorf | Altwarmbüchen | 10.06. | ||
15794 | 19:47,53 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 28.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
44060 | 14:59,93 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Berlin-Lichterfelde | 24.06. | ||
42686 | 17:28,80 | Hey, Julian | 1991 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 21.06. | ||
12119 | 18:59,07 | Grüne, Benjamin | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 21.06. | ||
3362 | 20:03,62 | Hadaschik, Andreas | 1959 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hildesheim | 22.04. | ||
17155 | 20:35,20 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hildesheim | 22.04. | ||
13034 | 22:08,14 | Lutz, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV Kirchdorf | Gronau | 29.07. | ||
2190 | 24:50,33 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hildesheim | 22.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
44060 | 31:00,66 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Hamburg | 11.08. | ||
41773 | 35:18,98 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Hildesheim | 22.04. | ||
29347 | 35:47,38 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hildesheim | 22.04. | ||
42945 | 37:41,22 | Bleyl, Konrad | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 04.08. | ||
37910 | 40:11,7 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. | ||
2184 | 41:52,60 | Eckert, Thorsten | 1962 | TuS Wunstorf | Minden | 04.08. | ||
2190 | 51:17,0 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hann - Misburg | 01.10. | ||
42885 | 51:57,6 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. | ||
15556 | 53:40,3 | Jeschonnek, Armin | 1960 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. |
Stundenlauf |
29347 | 15.583 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hann - Misburg | 01.10. | ||
37910 | 14.714 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. | ||
2190 | 11.660 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hann - Misburg | 01.10. | ||
42885 | 11.421 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. | ||
15556 | 10.000 | Jeschonnek, Armin | 1960 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. |
10 km Str. |
44060 | 30:38 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Berlin | 08.10. | ||
41773 | 34:19 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
44138 | 34:46 | Solter, Andreas | 1983 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 25.03. | ||
29347 | 35:58 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
17457 | 36:33 | Jäger, René | 1982 | TV Lohnde | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
45016 | 36:47 | Sievers, Jan | 1981 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
42686 | 37:21 | Hey, Julian | 1991 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
39681 | 37:45 | von der Hellen, Sascha | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
28702 | 37:54 | Rockstroh, Patrick | 1981 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
42945 | 38:11 | Bleyl, Konrad | 1985 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. |
37910 | 38:23 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
38:26 | Berg, Nicolas | 1996 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
42319 | 38:26 | Heyer, Hans | 1981 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
43004 | 39:30 | Süßmann, Andreas | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
43571 | 40:09 | Schultz, Thomas | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
45486 | 40:27 | Kartal, Amir | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
35418 | 40:33 | Blanke, Paul | 1995 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | ||
28829 | 40:56 | Zittier, Hans-Joachim | 1966 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | ||
17155 | 41:22 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
40030 | 41:22 | Tschörtner, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 09.04. |
32247 | 41:39 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
42174 | 41:45 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
41:56 | Hötte, Rainer | 1962 | VSV Benthe | Springe | 25.03. | |||
42:04 | Ulrich, Daniel | 1986 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
42:15 | Doms, Michael | 1972 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
2183 | 42:36 | Duensing, Horst | 1955 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
42:49 | Bittner, Martin | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
2184 | 42:58 | Eckert, Thorsten | 1962 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
42:59 | Göthel, Rene | 1977 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
43:02 | Reda, Vincent | 1987 | VSV Benthe | Hannover | 09.04. |
43:08 | Petczelis, Detlef | 1954 | Post-SV Lehrte | Oldenburg | 12.03. | |||
32184 | 43:29 | Oppermann, Detlef | 1952 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | ||
43:38 | Großmann, Uwe | 1966 | Garbsener SC | Burgwedel | 06.05. | |||
43:41 | Somborn, Frank | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
8330 | 44:02 | Kundrus, Martin | 1969 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 25.03. | ||
44:07 | Trocha, Simon | 1989 | TSG Ahlten | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
44:09 | Bernstein, Frank | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Burgwedel | 06.05. | |||
35371 | 44:15 | Jameson, Kevin | 1991 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
13034 | 44:19 | Lutz, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
37657 | 44:19 | Splett, Tristan | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. |
44093 | 44:19 | Deseke, Dirk | 1964 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | ||
32251 | 44:20 | Bockisch, Dirk | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
44:32 | Bähre, Thomas | 1978 | TSV Rethen | Springe | 25.03. | |||
44:45 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
45:06 | Ehlers, Hartmut | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hameln | 01.04. | |||
28722 | 45:12 | Rietschel, Bernd | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
45:17 | Lehmberg, Lutz | 1963 | TSV Poggenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
45:33 | Jochim, Fabian | 1977 | MTV Rethmar | Springe | 25.03. | |||
45:42 | Kniesburges, Thorsten | 1984 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
29092 | 45:54 | Grethe, Michael | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. |
46:11 | Völkening, Karsten | 1972 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
46:12 | Struckmeier, Armin | 1965 | TSV Pattensen | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
45485 | 46:16 | Gravina, Simone | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 25.03. | ||
46:19 | Striegler, Danilo | 1978 | LLG Springe | Hameln | 01.04. | |||
46:37 | Billert, Frank | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
46:41 | Fritsch, Frank | 1970 | SG 05 Ronnenberg | Springe | 25.03. | |||
43125 | 46:46 | Lüders, Horst | 1949 | SG 05 Ronnenberg | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
34412 | 46:48 | Hüter, Ehrenfried | 1952 | SC Langenhagen | Greene | 02.09. | ||
47:15 | Voigt, Matthias | 1969 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Springe | 25.03. | |||
47:16 | Redeke, Christian | 1972 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. |
24220 | 47:28 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
47:36 | Helmrig, Ralf | 1964 | TSV Isernhagen | Isernhagen | 21.05. | |||
44118 | 47:48 | Witzschel, Tom | 1964 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
28830 | 47:49 | Fuhrberg, Reinhard | 1952 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 25.03. | ||
47:49 | Barnstorf, Knut | 1966 | Post-SV Lehrte | Burgwedel | 06.05. | |||
27617 | 47:52 | Webers, Jürgen | 1953 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
43229 | 47:57 | Blumenberg, Frank | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
48:23 | Klein, Ingo | 1979 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
48:32 | Feldmann, Hartmut | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
48:49 | Pasternack, Serge | 1968 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. |
49:13 | König, Holger | 1968 | TSV Bordenau | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
49:13 | Bankes, Thorsten | 1986 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
49:28 | Kadatz, Frank | 1962 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
32365 | 49:42 | Weigang, Stefan | 1957 | Garbsener SC | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
40023 | 49:53 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
50:05 | Domdey, Lars | 1985 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
50:09 | Bender, Thomas | 1973 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
50:12 | Barthauer, Moritz | 1993 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
50:16 | Weber, Jörg | 1969 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
50:26 | Mecklenburg, Sönke | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. |
50:57 | Heidenreich, Jens | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
45825 | 50:58 | Märländer, Sam | 1978 | LAC Langenhagen | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | ||
50:59 | Wünsch, Maik | 1981 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
51:03 | Schalk, Timo | 1992 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 25.03. | |||
51:12 | Fellendorf, Axel | 1962 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 25.03. | |||
51:16 | Sauer, Andre | 1983 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
2190 | 51:26 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
51:38 | Licht, Hans-Jürgen | 1972 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
51:38 | Mudra, Heiko | 1971 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
51:51 | Murach, Michael | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 09.04. |
51:58 | Traeger, Juergen | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
52:02 | Schröder, Olaf | 1960 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
52:11 | Kalbreyer, Michael | 1966 | FC Neuwarmbüchen | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
9944 | 52:13 | Hansen, Dr.Christian | 1971 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
52:28 | Johannßon, Udo | 1958 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
52:43 | Flügge, Helge | 1967 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
52:51 | Wartenberg, Jan | 1984 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
40020 | 53:06 | Reuter, Reinhard | 1962 | TSV Bordenau | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
53:40 | Pranz, Dominik | 1979 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
42702 | 53:43 | Aldag, Andreas | 1980 | LAC Langenhagen | Lehrte | 01.09. |
13922 | 54:12 | Schlimper, Manfred | 1940 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Springe | 25.03. | ||
26616 | 54:20 | Aßmann, Peter | 1954 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
54:27 | Haupka, Gerhard | 1955 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
54:28 | Zimmermann, Thomas | 1977 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
54:29 | Schütte, Oliver | 1972 | SV Arnum | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
54:50 | Eretge, Stephan | 1972 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Burgwedel | 06.05. | |||
42703 | 55:00 | Meisl, Mark | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
2180 | 55:08 | Asche, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 25.03. | ||
55:18 | Kulakov, Vadim | 1993 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
55:37 | Eichler, Harald | 1971 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. |
56:16 | Clausing, Matthias | 1956 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
56:42 | Müller, Jürgen | 1953 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
56:46 | Grimpe, Dirk | 1961 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
56:51 | Bornstedt, Thomas | 1966 | TSV Gestorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
57:05 | Wartenberg, Uwe | 1958 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
57:06 | Schrader, Frank | 1967 | LLG Springe | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
57:12 | Aethner, Frank | 1969 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
57:44 | Dräger, Michael | 1962 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
20672 | 58:33 | Krenz, Manfred | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Burgwedel | 06.05. | ||
59:05 | Meinhard, Wolfgang | 1955 | LLG Springe | Burgwedel | 06.05. |
59:15 | Musinki, Roman | 1985 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
59:18 | Ertel, Roland | 1964 | LLG Springe | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
59:19 | Ebert, Richard | 1949 | LLG Springe | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
59:22 | Quante, Michael | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
1:00:24 | Twick, Jürgen | 1953 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 25.03. | |||
42271 | 1:00:30 | Schürmann, Andreas | 1959 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
40935 | 1:01:04 | Sippel, Stefan | 1966 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:02:31 | Herpich, Peter | 1953 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
1:03:29 | Seifert, Andreas | 1967 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 25.03. | |||
36849 | 1:03:46 | Kluge, Hans-Dieter | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:04:57 | Özer, Behir | 1963 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
1:07:15 | Hetebrügge, Heinz-Ulrich | 1944 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
33906 | 1:08:08 | Zobel, Hilmar | 1955 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 25.03. | ||
1:09:47 | Oldenburg, Gerhard | 1957 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
15794 | 1:09:53 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
1:13:37 | Janßen, Dirk | 1969 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
45873 | 1:20:22 | Schulz, Bernd | 1947 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
1:22:13 | Matiebe, Daniel | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:52:58 | LAC Langenhagen I | Hannover | 23.06. |
44138 Solter, Andreas (1983) - 34:46; 39681 von der Hellen, Sascha (1972) - 37:45 | ||||
45486 Kartal, Amir (1972) - 40:27 |
1:57:09 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 09.04. |
42686 Hey, Julian (1991) - 37:21; Berg, Nicolas (1996) - 38:26 | ||||
40030 Tschörtner, Benjamin (1984) - 41:22 |
2:04:32 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 23.06. |
42945 Bleyl, Konrad (1985) - 38:14; 2183 Duensing, Horst (1955) - 42:39 | ||||
2184 Eckert, Thorsten (1962) - 43:39 |
2:07:34 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 23.06. |
32247 Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 41:39; 17155 Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 41:40 | ||||
35371 Jameson, Kevin (1991) - 44:15 |
2:15:26 | LAC Langenhagen III | Hannover | 23.06. |
32251 Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 44:20; 28722 Rietschel, Bernd (1958) - 45:12 | ||||
29092 Grethe, Michael (1957) - 45:54 |
2:31:44 | LAC Langenhagen IV | Hannover | 23.06. |
24220 Schaper, Wolfgang (1944) - 47:28; 40023 Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 49:56 | ||||
26616 Aßmann, Peter (1954) - 54:20 |
Halbmarathon |
44060 | 1:07:03 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Riva del Garda/ITA | 12.11. | ||
17457 | 1:13:00 | Jäger, René | 1982 | TV Lohnde | Zeven | 24.09. | ||
44138 | 1:16:43 | Solter, Andreas | 1983 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
29347 | 1:17:36 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
32762 | 1:22:38 | von Amsberg, Patrick | 1975 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:24:13 | Wilhelms, Marc | 1974 | Lehrter SV | Springe | 25.03. | |||
37910 | 1:24:26 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
37979 | 1:26:59 | Terbeznik, Pascal | 1997 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:27:26 | Wüsteney, Björn | 1986 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 25.03. | |||
45871 | 1:29:09 | Strüber, Bert | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 24.09. |
32247 | 1:29:17 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 24.09. | ||
45486 | 1:29:24 | Kartal, Amir | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
28829 | 1:31:20 | Zittier, Hans-Joachim | 1966 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
2183 | 1:31:54 | Duensing, Horst | 1955 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
17155 | 1:32:33 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:32:38 | Mensching, Eike | 1995 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:32:44 | Beutelspacher, Oliver | 1978 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
36441 | 1:33:54 | Koschoreck, Kersten | 1962 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 25.03. | ||
40549 | 1:33:54 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Springe | 25.03. | ||
1:33:54 | Krause, Malte | 1983 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:34:33 | Schurm, Benedikt | 1983 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
34633 | 1:34:37 | Reeh, Henrik | 1995 | TSV Wennigsen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:34:38 | Bergmann, Lars | 1975 | TSG Ahlten | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:35:03 | Diederich, Dominik | 1988 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:35:42 | Cieciel, Thomas | 1981 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
37240 | 1:35:50 | Habekost, Klaus | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
37657 | 1:35:59 | Splett, Tristan | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:36:46 | Somborn, Frank | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:37:16 | Grundmann, Lars | 1972 | VSV Benthe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:37:20 | Redeker, Lars | 1977 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:37:31 | Schmidt, Patrick | 1982 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
42174 | 1:37:37 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:37:44 | Marx, Jonas | 1993 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 25.03. | |||
28722 | 1:37:51 | Rietschel, Bernd | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
8330 | 1:37:56 | Kundrus, Martin | 1969 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:38:32 | Bliefert, Tim | 1987 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:38:33 | Köberle, Fabian | 1992 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
41298 | 1:39:22 | Janke, Steffen | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:39:33 | Vree, Andreas | 1976 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
37199 | 1:39:54 | Graeber, Jürgen | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:40:02 | Bernstein, Frank | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
45485 | 1:40:06 | Gravina, Simone | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
34430 | 1:40:20 | Buchholz, Olaf | 1963 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
25022 | 1:40:32 | Speer, Axel | 1963 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:41:11 | Meinecke, Carsten | 1964 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
44118 | 1:42:06 | Witzschel, Tom | 1964 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
36575 | 1:42:36 | Müller, Bernd | 1953 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:43:17 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:45:05 | Schilling, Michael | 1961 | SV Gehrden | Springe | 25.03. | |||
35905 | 1:45:18 | Schüring, Andreas | 1966 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:45:32 | Droese, Frank | 1960 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
32251 | 1:46:06 | Bockisch, Dirk | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
29092 | 1:46:06 | Grethe, Michael | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
25214 | 1:46:07 | Metje, Gerd | 1961 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
27617 | 1:46:33 | Webers, Jürgen | 1953 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:46:38 | Kenter, Tobias | 1965 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
24220 | 1:46:58 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
30375 | 1:47:15 | Wolfarth, Manfred | 1940 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:48:56 | Krüger, Steffen | 1964 | TSV Gestorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:49:27 | Großmann, Uwe | 1965 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. |
40023 | 1:49:52 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:49:58 | Jung, Sebastian | 1982 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
43229 | 1:51:24 | Blumenberg, Frank | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:51:31 | Stange, Wolfgang | 1964 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:52:07 | Süß, Hartmut | 1948 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:52:19 | Weber, Harald | 1964 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:53:25 | Pusch, Jan | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:54:10 | Böhm, Roland | 1962 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:54:11 | Weber, Jörg | 1969 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Springe | 25.03. | |||
2190 | 1:54:30 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 09.04. |
15556 | 1:55:42 | Jeschonnek, Armin | 1960 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:56:08 | Ortlieb, Maik | 1967 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
43000 | 1:56:52 | Reeh, Gunther | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:59:19 | Flügge, Helge | 1967 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:59:36 | Schultz, Raimund | 1953 | SC Langenhagen | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:59:37 | Bombelka, Andreas | 1958 | TSV Neustadt | Springe | 25.03. | |||
2:00:14 | Sprick, Olaf | 1965 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
2:00:17 | Hermann, Gerd | 1966 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 25.03. | |||
2:00:17 | John, Holger | 1966 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
2:01:31 | Tabel, Denys | 1973 | TSV Pattensen | Springe | 25.03. |
2:03:45 | Wartenberg, Jan | 1984 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
2:05:35 | Träger, Jürgen | 1969 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
2:06:29 | Dürbaum, Andreas | 1964 | FC Neuwarmbüchen | Springe | 25.03. | |||
20672 | 2:07:24 | Krenz, Manfred | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
35023 | 2:11:17 | Beck, Reiner | 1963 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 25.03. | ||
44095 | 2:21:06 | Häusler, Wolfgang | 1951 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 09.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:18:40 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
44138 Solter, Andreas (1983) - 1:16:43; 45486 Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:29:24 | ||||
17155 Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:32:33 |
4:29:57 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. |
37910 Ritschel, Frank (1968) - 1:24:26; 37979 Terbeznik, Pascal (1997) - 1:26:59 | ||||
Bliefert, Tim (1987) - 1:38:32 |
4:31:03 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 09.04. |
29347 Kramer, Andreas (1969) - 1:17:36; 36441 Koschoreck, Kersten (1962) - 1:33:54 | ||||
Vree, Andreas (1976) - 1:39:33 |
4:38:51 | LAC Langenhagen III | Zeven | 24.09. |
45871 Strüber, Bert (1964) - 1:29:09; 32247 Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 1:29:17 | ||||
37199 Graeber, Jürgen (1947) - 1:40:25 |
4:49:40 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 09.04. |
37240 Habekost, Klaus (1958) - 1:35:50; 37657 Splett, Tristan (1962) - 1:35:59 | ||||
28722 Rietschel, Bernd (1958) - 1:37:51 |
4:53:33 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
Cieciel, Thomas (1981) - 1:35:42; Schmidt, Patrick (1982) - 1:37:31 | ||||
34430 Buchholz, Olaf (1963) - 1:40:20 |
4:53:59 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. |
Krause, Malte (1983) - 1:33:54; Schurm, Benedikt (1983) - 1:34:33 | ||||
Droese, Frank (1960) - 1:45:32 |
4:56:40 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. |
8330 Kundrus, Martin (1969) - 1:37:56; Rehren, Tom (1998) - 1:38:42 | ||||
Bernstein, Frank (1968) - 1:40:02 |
4:59:13 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. |
Beutelspacher, Oliver (1978) - 1:32:44; Meinecke, Carsten (1964) - 1:41:11 | ||||
35905 Schüring, Andreas (1966) - 1:45:18 |
5:14:00 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 09.04. |
Diederich, Dominik (1988) - 1:35:03; Kenter, Tobias (1965) - 1:46:38 | ||||
Weber, Harald (1964) - 1:52:19 |
5:26:51 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. |
25214 Metje, Gerd (1961) - 1:46:07; 30375 Wolfarth, Manfred (1940) - 1:47:15 | ||||
Süß, Hartmut (1940) - 1:53:29 |
5:31:08 | TSV Kirchdorf II | Hannover | 09.04. |
45485 Gravina, Simone (1979) - 1:40:06; Böhm, Roland (1962) - 1:54:10 | ||||
43000 Reeh, Gunther (1968) - 1:56:52 |
5:43:40 | Lehrter SV II | Hannover | 09.04. |
Jung, Sebastian (1982) - 1:49:58; Pusch, Jan (1994) - 1:53:25 | ||||
John, Holger (1966) - 2:00:17 |
5:44:14 | LAC Langenhagen V | Hannover | 09.04. |
24220 Schaper, Wolfgang (1944) - 1:46:58; 40023 Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 1:49:52 | ||||
20672 Krenz, Manfred (1947) - 2:07:24 |
5:45:49 | Garbsener SC II | Hannover | 09.04. |
Großmann, Uwe (1965) - 1:49:27; Ortlieb, Maik (1967) - 1:56:08 | ||||
Sprick, Olaf (1965) - 2:00:14 |
6:10:02 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 09.04. |
Bombelka, Andreas (1958) - 2:00:42; Wartenberg, Jan (1984) - 2:03:45 | ||||
Träger, Jürgen (1969) - 2:05:35 |
Marathon |
45016 | 2:51:21 | Sievers, Jan | 1981 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
39681 | 2:58:32 | von der Hellen, Sascha | 1972 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
3:00:49 | Sonnemann, Oliver | 1970 | SV Gehrden | Hamburg | 23.04. | |||
38821 | 3:01:40 | Kreie, Thomas | 1965 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
43004 | 3:02:03 | Süßmann, Andreas | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
3:14:28 | Kurtz, Peter | 1967 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
3:20:13 | Marx, Jonas | 1993 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
3:21:55 | Bergmann, Lars | 1975 | TSG Ahlten | Bremen | 01.10. | |||
3:22:03 | Gau, Axel | 1968 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hamburg | 23.04. | |||
3:22:59 | Schrant, Jürgen | 1967 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 09.04. |
3:26:55 | Beutelspacher, Oliver | 1981 | Garbsener SC | Berlin | 24.09. | |||
3:27:16 | Bielmann, Tim | 1980 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
3:27:52 | Ehlers, Hartmut | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
32270 | 3:29:46 | Hoffmeyer, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
37199 | 3:33:23 | Graeber, Jürgen | 1947 | LAC Langenhagen | Frankfurt/Main | 29.10. | ||
3:38:15 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
3:42:39 | Jochim, Fabian | 1974 | MTV Rethmar | Berlin | 24.09. | |||
3:45:47 | Drieschner, Stefan | 1974 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
28830 | 3:49:36 | Fuhrberg, Reinhard | 1952 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
3:49:52 | Jankowski, Dirk | 1969 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 25.03. |
40549 | 3:50:16 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
3:50:21 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
3:55:51 | Großmann, Uwe | 1965 | Garbsener SC | Hamburg | 23.04. | |||
37197 | 3:58:55 | Wermter, Dirk | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 24.09. | ||
4:00:51 | Engelhardt, Matthias | 1965 | TSV Bordenau | Berlin | 24.09. | |||
40023 | 4:00:57 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 24.09. | ||
44971 | 4:09:03 | Grimm, Olaf | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Springe | 25.03. | ||
44580 | 4:13:24 | Schröder, Nils Anders | 1976 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannoverf | 09.04. | ||
4:14:11 | Stange, Wolfgang | 1964 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hamburg | 23.04. | |||
4:18:31 | Ebel, Nicolas | 1990 | TSV Bokeloh | Hamburg | 23.04. |
4:20:27 | Wilhelms, Sven | 1974 | TSV Barsinghausen | Berlin | 24.09. | |||
4:40:31 | Determann, Walter | 1965 | TSV Bordenau | Berlin | 24.09. | |||
36031 | 4:45:44 | Waldmann, Wolfgang | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
5:03:31 | Baade, Mike | 1973 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
5:20:05 | Doll, Thorsten | 1962 | TSV Bordenau | Hamburg | 23.04. |
Marathon Ma. |
11:14:02 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
39681 von der Hellen, Sascha (1972) - 2:58:32; 32270 Hoffmeyer, Thomas (1968) - 3:29:46 | ||||
36031 Waldmann, Wolfgang (1961) - 4:45:44 |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
33720 | 19,30 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
18920 | 77,69 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Garbsen | 01.05. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
7:56,92 | TSV Wennigsen | Leverkusen | 18.05. |
37360 Kaiser, Jörn (1998); 40779 Schiel, Henning (2001) | ||||
36914 Martin, Leon (1998) |
Schwedenstaffel |
2:09,54 | TSV Burgdorf | Braunschweig-Rüningen | 23.09. |
45015 Zänger, Cedric (1998); 30844 Lindemann, Christian (1993) | ||||
32545 Brinkmann, Florian (1994); 39270 Simon, Marvin (1998) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
24220 | 57:05,03 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Aarhus/DEN | 31.07. |
20km Str.Gehen |
24220 | 2:29:58 | Schaper, Wolfgang | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Aarhus/DEN | 03.08. |
Hochsprung |
28609 | 1,81 | Katz, Marvin | 1992 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 14.05. | ||
30844 | 1,75 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 09.06. | ||
33790 | 1,72 | Weiß, Torben | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 14.05. | ||
25155 | 1,70 | Seefisch, Henning | 1987 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 14.09. | ||
32545 | 1,67 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 09.06. | ||
28524 | 1,56 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | ||
43136 | 1,54 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
33720 | 1,52 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 29.04. |
Stabhochsprung |
33720 | 2,41 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | BS-Rüningen | 10.09. | ||
32806 | 2,10 | Stöbener, Karsten | 1966 | TSV Burgdorf | Aarhus / DEN | 06.08. |
Weitsprung |
33790 | 6,84 | +0,0 | Weiß, Torben | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Göttingen | 11.06. | |
33786 | 6,61 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Schöningen | 20.06. | ||
16533 | 6,24 | +0,0 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | |
28609 | 6,20 | -0,3 | Katz, Marvin | 1992 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
30844 | 5,93 | -0,2 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
32545 | 5,64 | -1,5 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
39055 | 5,61 | Jähner, Lukas | 1997 | SC Langenhagen | Wunstorf | 24.05. | ||
26516 | 5,60 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
36821 | 5,41 | +0,8 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
43136 | 5,33 | -0,7 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 26.08. |
5,17 | +0,1 | Mengers, Hendrik | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | ||
19949 | 4,97 | +0,0 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 14.09. | |
20119 | 4,96 | +0,4 | Tute, Heiko | 1961 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. | |
27686 | 4,84 | +0,1 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. | |
36421 | 4,68 | +0,9 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | |
28162 | 4,40 | +1,7 | Arnd, Manfred | 1942 | TSV Burgdorf | Aarhus /DEN | 02.08. | |
33720 | 4,36 | +0,0 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | BS-Rüningen | 09.09. | |
37709 | 4,17 | +1,1 | Tilsen, Nils | 1957 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. | |
42174 | 3,99 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 24.05. | ||
39232 | 3,95 | +0,0 | Blumenhagen, Darwin | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 24.05. |
42412 | 3,24 | +1,0 | Reineking, Volker | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 15.08. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
33720 | 12,26 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 13.05. | ||
26516 | 11,66 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 29.04. | ||
28210 | 11,21 | Pinkernelle, Malte | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 24.09. | ||
28524 | 9,11 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 21.10. | ||
18920 | 8,78 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
43136 | 8,25 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 26.08. | ||
19949 | 7,75 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 04.09. | ||
32545 | 7,57 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | ||
42412 | 7,56 | Reineking, Volker | 1963 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 15.08. | ||
7,42 | Mengers, Hendrik | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. |
42174 | 6,62 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 04.06. | ||
39232 | 6,24 | Blumenhagen, Darwin | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 13.08. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
33720 | 36,69 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 13.05. | ||
26516 | 32,33 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 29.04. | ||
39270 | 27,10 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 20.08. | ||
36421 | 26,27 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | ||
28210 | 25,99 | Pinkernelle, Malte | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 24.09. | ||
19009 | 23,83 | Schopinski, Timo | 1979 | TuS Wunstorf | Edemissen | 09.04. | ||
43136 | 23,56 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 09.06. | ||
18920 | 23,40 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
19949 | 23,28 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 04.09. | ||
30844 | 20,57 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 09.06. |
32806 | 19,71 | Stöbener, Karsten | 1966 | TSV Burgdorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
39892 | 35,67 | Zielonka, Paul | 1997 | SV Otzenia Otze | Lüchow | 12.08. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
28210 | 50,43 | Pinkernelle, Malte | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Sarstedt | 24.09. | ||
26516 | 45,72 | Kuntze, Marc | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 29.04. | ||
36421 | 38,07 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | ||
43136 | 36,80 | Hansen, Michael | 1968 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
33720 | 34,63 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
28524 | 34,11 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 21.10. | ||
32806 | 30,63 | Stöbener, Karsten | 1966 | TSV Burgdorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | ||
19949 | 29,18 | Seefisch, Christian | 1985 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 04.09. | ||
18920 | 24,87 | Heinrich, Jan | 1979 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
30844 | 23,40 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 09.06. |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg) |
32545 | 1.384 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. |
11,7(+0,1)-4,99(+0,1)-7,57 |
1.352 | Mengers, Hendrik | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. |
12,0(+0,1)-5,17(+0,1)-7,42 |
33720 | 1.056 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. |
13,9(+0,0)-4,01(+0,0)-11,16 |
3-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg) |
3.792 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. |
32545 Brinkmann, Florian (1994) - 1.384; Mengers, Hendrik (1995) - 1.352 | ||||
33720 Goltze, Christian (1996) - 1.056 |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
36421 | 2.897 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. |
4,68(+0,9)-38,07-25,11(-0,3)-26,27-5:09,96 |
39270 | 2.293 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
5,20(+0,2)-5,20(+0,2)-24,88(+2,2)-27,10-5:09,19 |
33720 | 2.026 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
4,30(-0,1)-32,09-27,37(-0,3)-36,45-5:24,24 |
5-Kampf Ma. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
7.802 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
20119 Tute, Heiko (1961) - 3.096; 27686 Spitzer, Dr. Ted (1963) - 2.851 | ||||
37709 Tilsen, Nils (1957) - 1.855 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
33720 | 3.886 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | BS-Rüningen | 09.09./ |
13,80(-0,5)-4,36(+0,0)-11,73-1,49-59,49/20,29(-1,1)-33,81-2,41-33,56-5:22,33 | 10.09. |
Frauen |
60 m Lauf |
12185 | 8,92 | +0,9 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 24.05. |
100 m Lauf |
30120 | 12,75 | +1,6 | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | SG Bredenbeck | Neustadt a. Rbge | 17.06. | |
34523 | 13,27 | +1,4 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | |
33482 | 13,36 | +1,6 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Verden | 29.04. | |
35751 | 13,61 | -1,2 | Rischkopf, Ira | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Osterode | 16.08. | |
12185 | 13,6 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 05.05. | ||
34524 | 14,15 | +0,0 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Hamburg | 07.05. | |
45958 | 14,27 | -0,3 | Lippe, Leanne | 1997 | SC Langenhagen | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
34525 | 14,39 | +1,4 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | |
14715 | 14,60 | -0,3 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
41915 | 14,77 | -0,3 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. |
32678 | 14,6 | +0,0 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | |
27943 | 14,85 | -0,1 | Peplinski, Heike | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Aarhus/DEN | 28.07. | |
36708 | 14,90 | +0,1 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Hann-Misburg | 16.09. | |
28207 | 15,34 | -0,3 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
11399 | 15,56 | -0,1 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 24.05. | |
1565 | 15,71 | -1,6 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. |
200 m Lauf |
30120 | 26,23 | +1,3 | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | SG Bredenbeck | Neustadt a. Rbge | 17.06. | |
33482 | 27,64 | -0,3 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 24.05. | |
34523 | 27,95 | +0,5 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | |
34524 | 29,43 | +0,5 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | |
45958 | 29,52 | +0,7 | Lippe, Leanne | 1997 | SC Langenhagen | Wunstorf | 13.08. | |
34525 | 29,67 | +0,4 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06. | |
12185 | 29,94 | -0,1 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. | |
27943 | 30,34 | -1,5 | Peplinski, Heike | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 17.06. | |
36708 | 30,67 | -0,4 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Hann-Misburg | 16.09. | |
41915 | 30,81 | +0,5 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. |
28207 | 30,88 | +0,3 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. | |
14715 | 31,12 | -1,4 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Celle | 17.06. | |
1565 | 32,39 | +0,3 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. |
400 m Lauf |
30120 | 59,94 | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | SG Bredenbeck | Berlin-Lichterfelde | 25.06. | ||
35751 | 60,85 | Rischkopf, Ira | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Göttingen | 22.07. | ||
28207 | 69,94 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Aarhus / DEN | 31.07. |
800 m Lauf |
35045 | 2:19,66 | Köppe, Charlotte | 1994 | TSV Wennigsen | Minden | 14.07. | ||
35751 | 2:21,19 | Rischkopf, Ira | 1996 | TSV Wennigsen | Göttingen | 11.06. | ||
36708 | 2:34,61 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Hann-Misburg | 02.09. | ||
41915 | 2:36,31 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Celle | 17.06. | ||
34525 | 2:39,98 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06. | ||
34523 | 2:40,04 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 20.08. | ||
14715 | 2:40,73 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. | ||
32807 | 2:45,57 | Bartels, Alexandra | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 17.06. | ||
38573 | 2:45,89 | Röstermundt-Berg, Ute | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | ||
34524 | 2:49,71 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
8933 | 2:51,74 | Nettelmann, Nadine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Stadthagen | 08.04. | ||
38265 | 2:58,40 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
4846 | 3:23,31 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
15539 | 3:36,77 | Albrecht, Sabine | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
29892 | 4:58,44 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Edemissen | 04.06. | ||
41915 | 5:22,19 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Celle | 18.06. | ||
8933 | 5:35,49 | Nettelmann, Nadine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Celle | 18.06. | ||
32807 | 5:49,71 | Bartels, Alexandra | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 18.06. | ||
38265 | 5:50,17 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck | Celle | 18.06. | ||
28943 | 6:32,15 | Aaronson, Stefanie | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Alfeld | 06.06. | ||
4846 | 6:34,78 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Celle | 18.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
29892 | 10:31,9 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Altwarmbüchen | 10.06. | ||
36708 | 11:11,80 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Sarstedt | 17.06. | ||
41915 | 11:42,24 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | ||
8933 | 12:06,95 | Nettelmann, Nadine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
30531 | 12:18,40 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
25664 | 12:53,97 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Gronau | 28.05. | ||
28943 | 13:24,17 | Aaronson, Stefanie | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Sarstedt | 17.06. | ||
4846 | 13:48,1 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Altwarmbüchen | 10.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
29892 | 18:26,90 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 21.06. | ||
36708 | 20:18,97 | Seffers, Maria | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Göttingen | 11.06. | ||
25664 | 21:17,97 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Hildesheim | 22.04. | ||
28943 | 22:45,75 | Aaronson, Stefanie | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Gronau | 29.07. | ||
4846 | 23:33,20 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Hildesheim | 22.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
30531 | 45:50,9 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. | ||
25664 | 46:45,1 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. |
Stundenlauf |
30531 | 12.984 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. | ||
25664 | 12.662 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Borsum | 30.08. |
10 km Str. |
21206 | 36:58 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 25.03. | ||
24842 | 39:17 | Lofski, Nadine | 1988 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
35045 | 41:12 | Köppe, Charlotte | 1994 | TSV Wennigsen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
41901 | 41:17 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | ||
41915 | 42:49 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | ||
30531 | 42:58 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Hameln | 01.04. | ||
29892 | 43:57 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
40927 | 44:10 | Süßmann, Andrea | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
25146 | 44:31 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
45:08 | Webers, Janina | 1987 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Isernhagen | 21.05. |
25664 | 45:13 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
46:46 | Ott, Nina | 1970 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
28943 | 47:09 | Aaronson, Stefanie | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 23.06. | ||
34188 | 47:28 | Czupryniak, Justyna | 1978 | LAC Langenhagen | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
44570 | 47:34 | Meyer, Kathrin | 1980 | Garbsener SC | Hameln | 01.04. | ||
34253 | 47:43 | Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
33256 | 47:49 | Sanchez Möbius, Teresa | 1970 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
45828 | 47:58 | Schulze, Diana | 1978 | LAC Langenhagen | Isernhagen | 21.05. | ||
4846 | 48:14 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
48:33 | Pracht, Silke | 1970 | VSV Benthe | Springe | 25.03. |
31140 | 48:36 | Kaindl, Kathrin-Christina | 1962 | TSV Bordenau | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
49:24 | Böhnke, Joana | 1985 | Lehrter SV | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
32807 | 49:33 | Bartels, Alexandra | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
50:04 | Hoppe, Anja | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hameln | 01.04. | |||
50:50 | Peters, Kerstin | 1962 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
45826 | 50:53 | Riechers-Märländer, Stefanie | 1982 | LAC Langenhagen | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | ||
51:19 | Klieser, Rabea | 1997 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
33263 | 51:21 | Dannenberg, Doris | 1962 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
51:38 | Struckmeier, Ariane | 1992 | TSV Pattensen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
44125 | 52:05 | Moeller, Dagmar | 1968 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 23.06. |
52:31 | Bachlberger, Ulrike | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
52:44 | Bormann-Nickel, Uta | 1968 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
24589 | 52:51 | Wartenberg, Alexandra | 1988 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | ||
54:32 | Wolter, Gabriele | 1965 | LLG Springe | Hameln | 01.04. | |||
55:14 | Rückriem, Martina | 1965 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
55:21 | Hoop, Stefanie | 1967 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
55:58 | Blume, Katrin | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
56:00 | Stieg, Sandra | 1981 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
36850 | 56:40 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
43891 | 56:46 | Gigena, Maria Belen | 1985 | LAC Langenhagen | Lehrte | 01.09. |
31368 | 56:56 | Herwig, Ingrid | 1947 | Garbsener SC | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. | ||
44124 | 57:04 | Ölscher, Cornelia | 1962 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
57:19 | Wagner, Ivonne | 1978 | TSV Schneeren | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
57:25 | Rieke, Sabine | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Springe | 25.03. | |||
57:40 | Cordes, Christel | 1972 | LLG Springe | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
58:00 | Aust, Katja | 1973 | LLG Springe | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
58:06 | Syring, Katrin | 1974 | LLG Springe | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
58:22 | Narjes, Mareike | 1978 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 28.05. | |||
58:50 | Deseke, Andrea | 1967 | Post-SV Lehrte | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
1:00:00 | Plehn, Jennifer | 1990 | TS Großburgwedel | Burgwedel | 06.05. |
1:00:12 | Walter, Birgit | 1960 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:00:33 | Dettmer, Friederike | 1983 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
39582 | 1:00:41 | Buss, Dr. Sabine | 1959 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
22811 | 1:01:56 | Salchow, Traute | 1951 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:02:32 | Twick, Yvonne | 1989 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:03:20 | Buchcik, Nicole | 1990 | TSG Ahlten | Lehrte | 01.09. | |||
1:03:22 | Grethe, Imke | 1991 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:03:34 | Franzek, Jasmina | 1997 | MTV Ilten | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
40934 | 1:04:22 | Sippel, Tanja | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:04:23 | Junker, Manuela | 1976 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:05:24 | Hauß, Katharina | 1996 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
1:06:14 | KLompmaker-Böhm, Silke | 1977 | SV Dedensen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:06:35 | Scchönemeier, Anja | 1969 | TSV Gestorf | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:09:48 | Oldenburg, Sandra | 1992 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hemmingen-Hiddestorf | 17.09. | |||
1:10:41 | Henning, Alina | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:10:41 | Oeltermann, Johanna Lydia | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
32139 | 1:13:20 | Komoll, Birgit | 1960 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:13:36 | Fritzler, Maren | 1973 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hannover | 23.06. | |||
1:16:40 | Bayer, Christiane | 1957 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:17:00 | Flügge, Kathrin | 1971 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hannover | 09.04. |
1:20:48 | Fritzler, Antje | 1977 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | Hannover | 09.04. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:10:34 | LAC Langenhagen I | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. |
21206 Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 38:20; 25146 Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 44:31 | ||||
34253 Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 47:43 |
2:16:22 | SG Bredenbeck I | Hann-Bothfeld | 19.03. |
30531 Meier, Sabine (1966) - 43:20; 25664 Feldt, Martina (1959) - 45:13 | ||||
33256 Sanchez Möbius, Teresa (1970) - 47:49 |
3:00:54 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. |
Blume, Katrin (1970) - 55:58; Dettmer, Friederike (1983) - 1:00:33 | ||||
Junker, Manuela (1976) - 1:04:23 |
Halbmarathon |
40927 | 1:34:52 | Süßmann, Andrea | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 25.03. | ||
30531 | 1:37:02 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
25146 | 1:37:05 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 24.09. | ||
29892 | 1:37:06 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
25664 | 1:37:43 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
34188 | 1:40:03 | Czupryniak, Justyna | 1978 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:40:37 | Scharmann, Nathalie | 1991 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:41:00 | Webers, Janina | 1987 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:41:35 | Beckmann, Julia | 1985 | TuS Empelde | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:45:02 | Cabalar, Elida | 1986 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. |
34253 | 1:46:07 | Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
28943 | 1:46:09 | Aaronson, Stefanie | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
37987 | 1:46:13 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:47:40 | Grundmann, Ilka | 1974 | VSV Benthe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:48:04 | Schenkemeyer, Nadine | 1984 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
4846 | 1:48:30 | Asche, Angelika | 1952 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
45872 | 1:49:13 | Strüber, Beate | 1969 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 24.09. | ||
1:49:33 | Dreyer, Julia | 1993 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:51:23 | Hoppe, Anja | 1970 | LLG Springe | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:51:56 | Ott, Mima | 1970 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 25.03. |
1:52:14 | Ringwelsky, Diana | 1975 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:52:31 | Greulich, Sabine | 1966 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:53:18 | Schneider, Kirsten | 1959 | Lehrter SV | Springe | 25.03. | |||
33870 | 1:55:28 | Schölzel, Monika | 1962 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
44125 | 1:56:07 | Moeller, Dagmar | 1968 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
34180 | 1:57:00 | Block, Kerstin | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
1:57:31 | Seidel, Anja | 1970 | Garbsener SC | Springe | 25.03. | |||
1:58:05 | Böhnke, Joana | 1985 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
1:58:11 | Haase, Malwina | 1986 | MTV Ilten | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
37986 | 1:59:10 | Slatkowsky, Julia | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
36850 | 2:00:00 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
23103 | 2:07:32 | Hofmann, Renate | 1939 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
31368 | 2:10:05 | Herwig, Ingrid | 1947 | Garbsener SC | Uslar-Schönhagen | 29.10. | ||
41825 | 2:15:48 | Hain, Cornelia | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
2:48:59 | Bombelka, Angelika | 1959 | TSV Neustadt | Springe | 25.03. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
5:00:54 | SG Bredenbeck | Hannover | 09.04. |
30531 Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:37:02; 25664 Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:37:43 | ||||
28943 Aaronson, Stefanie (1966) - 1:46:09 |
5:04:26 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 09.04. |
25146 Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:38:16; 34188 Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 1:40:03 | ||||
34253 Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:46:07 |
5:38:40 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 09.04. |
Schenkemeyer, Nadine (1984) - 1:48:04; Greulich, Sabine (1966) - 1:52:31 | ||||
Böhnke, Joana (1986) - 1:58:05 |
5:45:23 | LAC Langenhagen II | Hannover | 09.04. |
37987 Meisl, Nicole (1975) - 1:46:13; 37986 Slatkowsky, Julia (1965) - 1:59:10 | ||||
36850 Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 2:00:00 |
Marathon |
21206 | 2:50:17 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 24.09. | ||
40927 | 3:02:03 | Süßmann, Andrea | 1969 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | ||
28620 | 3:16:04 | Stanienda, Bianca | 1969 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Springe | 25.03. | ||
3:48:20 | Reimer-Giesecke, Nicole | 1968 | SV Gehrden | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
44125 | 4:00:57 | Moeller, Dagmar | 1968 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Berlin | 24.09. | ||
40410 | 4:05:19 | Paschköwitz, Daniela | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Berlin | 24.09. | ||
4:25:39 | Bannenberg, Petra | 1967 | TSV Bordenau | Berlin | 24.09. | |||
4:29:35 | Forst, Olga | 1977 | Garbsener SC | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
4:37:46 | Pollack, Carmen | 1982 | MTV Rethmar | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
4:41:55 | Haubenreißer, Birgit | 1962 | TSV Bokeloh | Hannover | 09.04. |
4:49:15 | Hahn, Gabriele | 1963 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannover | 09.04. | |||
4:51:09 | Kuhlmann, Britta | 1965 | TSV Bordenau | Hamburg | 23.04. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
34523 | 16,88 | -1,2 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Oeynhausen | 05.06. | |
23211 | 18,75 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
34524 | 19,70 | +0,4 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06. | |
34525 | 20,30 | +0,0 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
51,65 | TuS Wunstorf II | Wunstorf | 13.08. |
38664 Planert, Ines (2000); 34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) | ||||
33482 Horstmann, Jennifer (1994); 43353 Paul, Johanna (2003) |
52,67 | TuS Wunstorf I | Lingen (Ems) | 17.09. |
38803 Steinmann, Anna-Lena (1998); 34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) | ||||
33482 Horstmann, Jennifer (1994); 43353 Paul, Johanna (2003) |
55,90 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 21.06. |
40594 Sievers, Vanessa (2000); 38803 Steinmann, Anna-Lena (1998) | ||||
40593 Sievers, Katharina (1998); 33482 Horstmann, Jennifer (1994) |
10km Str.Gehen |
37201 | 1:09:47 | Ebel, Roswitha | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Gleina | 14.10. | ||
32139 | 1:15:08 | Komoll, Birgit | 1960 | LAC Langenhagen | Gleina | 14.10. |
Hochsprung |
34523 | 1,47 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
23211 | 1,38 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
34524 | 1,37 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 24.05. | ||
33737 | 1,37 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 14.09. | ||
34525 | 1,32 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06. | ||
11399 | 1,31 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 24.05. | ||
14715 | 1,27 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 20.08. |
Weitsprung |
34523 | 5,20 | +0,0 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hann-Misburg | 21.05. | |
12185 | 4,81 | -0,3 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 18.06. | |
14715 | 4,72 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Stadthagen | 10.06. | ||
34524 | 4,64 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 08.04. | ||
34525 | 4,48 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 10.06. | ||
33737 | 4,26 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
41915 | 4,10 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
41155 | 4,04 | +0,4 | Günther, Jessica | 1997 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
32678 | 3,91 | +0,0 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | |
1565 | 3,75 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 28.05. |
Dreisprung |
12185 | 10,54 | +1,4 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Celle | 17.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
34523 | 9,74 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 21.10. | ||
1104 | 9,41 | Köhler, Helene | 1966 | MTV Ilten | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
23211 | 9,37 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen (Ems) | 17.09. | ||
34524 | 9,04 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 13.05. | ||
3219 | 8,99 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Celle | 17.06. | ||
36487 | 8,10 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Göttingen | 25.03. | ||
623735 | 7,90 | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
34525 | 7,62 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Bad Münder | 02.04. | ||
45578 | 7,60 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.05. | ||
14715 | 7,49 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 20.08. |
44914 | 7,44 | Neubauer, Katja | 1973 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 23.09. | ||
32678 | 7,40 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. | ||
41155 | 6,93 | Günther, Jessica | 1997 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
1565 | 6,74 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 04.06. | ||
6,68 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 04.09. | |||
9044 | 6,04 | Böttcher, Erika | 1936 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 15.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
23211 | 31,37 | Görlich, Wenke Marie | 1989 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen (Ems) | 17.09. | ||
34523 | 30,28 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 13.05. | ||
36487 | 27,64 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Celle | 17.06. | ||
34524 | 25,55 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 29.04. | ||
41915 | 24,73 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Uslar | 27.05. | ||
3219 | 24,25 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
36547 | 23,80 | Holz, Luisa | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
34525 | 21,88 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Hamburg | 07.05. | ||
623735 | 21,43 | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
33737 | 21,34 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Lehrte | 18.03. |
44914 | 19,94 | Neubauer, Katja | 1973 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 23.09. | ||
45578 | 18,36 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.05. | ||
14,71 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 04.09. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
36487 | 26,59 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
3219 | 22,36 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.05. | ||
33737 | 19,06 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
45578 | 15,55 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.05. | ||
15,35 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 14.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
34523 | 31,11 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
3219 | 28,63 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
34524 | 27,99 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
28141 | 27,69 | Koch, Sarah | 1991 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 09.04. | ||
36487 | 27,25 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Göttingen | 25.03. | ||
12185 | 26,90 | Bauernfeind, Gabi | 1970 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 04.06. | ||
33737 | 26,51 | Berner, Maike | 1994 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Wunstorf | 29.04. | ||
34525 | 25,15 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 13.08. | ||
44914 | 22,61 | Neubauer, Katja | 1973 | SC Langenhagen | Hann-Bothfeld | 23.09. | ||
20,61 | Keßeler, Anne | 1996 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 04.09. |
623735 | 20,19 | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | Lehrter SV | Lehrte | 18.03. | ||
45578 | 17,13 | Ostertag, Petra | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Salzgitter-Bad | 13.05. | ||
1565 | 15,26 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 04.06. |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg) |
32678 | 1.127 | Schecker, Julia | 1995 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 22.09. |
14,6(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-7,40 |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
34523 | 2.688 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
13,73(+0,6)-4,75(-0,2)-8,52-1,43-2:40,04 |
34524 | 2.286 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
14,51(+0,6)-4,44(-0,1)-8,31-1,35-2:49,71 |
14715 | 2.186 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Zella-Mehlis | 02.09. |
14,80(-0,2)-4,53(-0,3)-7,24-1,24-2:40,73 |
34525 | 2.139 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
14,79(+0,6)-4,37(+0,1)-7,36-1,31-2:48,41 |
5-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
7.113 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 20.08. |
34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) - 2.688; 34524 Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 2.286 | ||||
34525 Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.139 |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
34524 | 2.885 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06./ |
19,70(+0,4)-1,36-8,14-29,50(+0,9)/4,25(-0,1)-25,26-2:55,62 | 18.06. |
34525 | 2.865 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06./ |
20,30(+0,0)-1,32-7,51/29,67(+0,4)-4,15(+0,0)-24,28-2:39,98 | 18.06. |
34523 | 1.221 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06./ |
aufg.-o.g.V.-8,60-37,43(+0,9)/3,92(-0,3)-25,88-aufg. | 18.06. |
7-Kampf Ma. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
6.971 | TuS Wunstorf | Papenburg | 17.06./ |
34524 Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 2.885; 34525 Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.865 | 18.06. | |||
34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) - 1.221 |
DMM Gruppe 3 |
6.998 | TuS Wunstorf | Lingen (Ems) | 17.09. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/3300 KLV Hannover-Land e.V. |