Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Bestenliste 2022 Kreis Hannover - Land e.V. | Stand: 20.11.2022 |
Männer |
Frauen |
Männer |
60 m | 100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m | 1.000 m |
1.500 m | 1 Meile | 3.000 m | 5.000 m | 10.000 m | Stundenlauf |
5 km Straße | 10 km Straße | Halbmarathon | Marathon | 110 m Hürden | 4x100 m Staffel |
10 km Straßengehen | Hochsprung | Stabhochsprung | Weitsprung | Dreisprung | Kugelstoß 7,26 kg |
Diskuswurf 2 kg | Speerwurf 800 g | 5-Kampf | 10-Kampf |
60 m |
36821 | 7,74 | +1,0 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
41893 | 7,83 | +0,7 | Leinemann, Nico | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
27686 | 8,37 | +1,0 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
7038 | 8,92 | +0,7 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
48006 | 9,24 | +1,0 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
100 m |
38794 | 11,23 | +1,2 | Herschel, Björn | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. |
49236 | 11,25 | +0,7 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | Garbsener SC | Dortmund | 11.06. |
51054 | 11,25 | +0,0 | Haaker, Niklas | 2002 | LG Neustadt Nord | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
40779 | 11,47 | +1,3 | Schiel, Henning | 2001 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Pfungstadt | 06.07. |
41891 | 11,61 | +0,7 | Kannemacher, Dennis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
36821 | 12,01 | +0,1 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.06. |
33786 | 12,09 | +0,5 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
39055 | 12,19 | -3,4 | Jähner, Lukas | 1997 | SC Langenhagen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
40162 | 12,22 | +0,7 | Weber, Konrad | 1999 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
49773 | 12,25 | +0,3 | Hörmann, Tristan | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
50713 | 12,28 | +0,7 | Gödecke, Mathis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
41893 | 12,31 | +0,8 | Leinemann, Nico | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsen | 01.05. |
16533 | 12,37 | +0,2 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Zeven | 02.10. |
13487 | 12,46 | -0,5 | Dierks, Jens-Oliver | 1976 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
44792 | 12,47 | +0,4 | Yilmaz, Mert | 2002 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
36421 | 12,70 | +0,1 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 18.06. |
27686 | 12,84 | +0,6 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
12,95 | +0,7 | Jansen, Christian | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
36228 | 12,96 | -0,3 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
32545 | 13,40 | +0,4 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
49155 | 13,43 | -3,4 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
41896 | 13,45 | +0,5 | Weinrich, Niklas | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
644735 | 13,55 | +0,7 | Nießner, Leon | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
39232 | 13,80 | +0,1 | Blumenhagen, Darwin | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.06. |
7038 | 13,90 | -0,5 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
28524 | 14,23 | +0,6 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. |
50877 | 14,23 | -0,5 | Domberg, Ralf | 1963 | TSV Neustadt | Edemissen | 05.06. |
48006 | 14,36 | +1,9 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Salzgitter - Lebenstedt | 30.04. |
39364 | 14,38 | +1,1 | Ebeling, Sven | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
51148 | 14,53 | -3,1 | Don, Hendrik | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
18109 | 15,04 | +0,8 | Schünemann, Uwe | 1961 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
200 m |
38794 | 22,50 | +0,0 | Herschel, Björn | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
40779 | 22,70 | +1,7 | Schiel, Henning | 2001 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Osterode | 16.07. |
41891 | 23,19 | +0,0 | Kannemacher, Dennis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
49236 | 23,44 | +0,4 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | Garbsener SC | Dortmund | 11.06. |
51054 | 23,57 | +0,3 | Haaker, Niklas | 2002 | LG Neustadt Nord | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
16533 | 24,58 | +0,4 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Erding | 18.09. |
33786 | 24,68 | +0,0 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
36821 | 24,73 | -1,0 | Langreder, Philipp | 1997 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
50713 | 24,97 | -0,5 | Gödecke, Mathis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
13487 | 25,34 | +0,4 | Dierks, Jens-Oliver | 1976 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Erding | 18.09. |
49773 | 25,47 | +0,4 | Hörmann, Tristan | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
41893 | 25,50 | -0,1 | Leinemann, Nico | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
27686 | 25,72 | -0,1 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Osterode | 16.07. |
36914 | 25,76 | +1,7 | Martin, Leon | 1998 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Osterode | 16.07. |
44792 | 25,94 | -0,2 | Yilmaz, Mert | 2002 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 05.06. |
36228 | 26,05 | +0,5 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zeven | 01.10. |
26,94 | -0,2 | Jansen, Christian | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
644735 | 27,24 | -0,2 | Nießner, Leon | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
49155 | 27,28 | -2,5 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
41896 | 27,41 | -0,1 | Weinrich, Niklas | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
51148 | 27,73 | Don, Hendrik | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
7038 | 29,04 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 22.05. | |
50877 | 29,82 | Domberg, Ralf | 1963 | TSV Neustadt | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
44913 | 29,84 | +0,8 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Edemissen | 08.05. |
48006 | 30,05 | +0,0 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Salzgitter - Lebenstedt | 30.04. |
400 m |
40779 | 49,14 | Schiel, Henning | 2001 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Bochum-Wattenscheid | 24.07. | |
38794 | 51,22 | Herschel, Björn | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
41891 | 51,26 | Kannemacher, Dennis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Göttingen | 02.07. | |
43156 | 53,37 | Schmöcker, Robin | 2000 | Lehrter SV | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
33786 | 55,02 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 09.07. | |
27686 | 55,90 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Osterode | 16.07. | |
49155 | 57,54 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
16533 | 57,62 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
41896 | 59,76 | Weinrich, Niklas | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
49236 | 60,20 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | Garbsener SC | Oldenburg | 24.08. | |
49773 | 61,74 | Hörmann, Tristan | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
44792 | 62,01 | Yilmaz, Mert | 2002 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
62,07 | Jansen, Christian | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | ||
644739 | 62,65 | Stalder, Malte | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
51148 | 62,91 | Don, Hendrik | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. | |
644735 | 62,97 | Nießner, Leon | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
32545 | 63,13 | Brinkmann, Florian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
800 m |
43002 | 2:02,96 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 17.09. | |
43156 | 2:08,51 | Schmöcker, Robin | 2000 | Lehrter SV | Sarstedt | 09.10. | |
49155 | 2:12,23 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
16533 | 2:18,08 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
41896 | 2:18,26 | Weinrich, Niklas | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
46958 | 2:25,15 | Werz-Heine, Tobias | 2000 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
33720 | 2:25,20 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
51148 | 2:27,37 | Don, Hendrik | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
45389 | 2:38,94 | Becker-Hounslow, Johannes | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
17155 | 2:59,19 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 22.05. |
1.000 m |
13480 | 4:44,86 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 28.05. | |
2190 | 5:09,7 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Stadthagen | 08.10. |
1.500 m |
43002 | 4:07,69 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 18.09. | |
43156 | 4:34,42 | Schmöcker, Robin | 2000 | Lehrter SV | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
49155 | 4:50,66 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
46738 | 4:52,20 | Borchers, Tim | 1970 | Lehrter SV | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
33786 | 4:58,44 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
16533 | 5:07,35 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
18390 | 5:26,96 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Melle | 21.05. |
1 Meile |
43002 | 4:35,87 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. | |
46738 | 5:11,17 | Borchers, Tim | 1970 | Lehrter SV | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
46958 | 5:27,86 | Werz-Heine, Tobias | 2000 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. | |
33720 | 5:45,02 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. | |
18390 | 5:57,06 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
3.000 m |
43002 | 9:01,32 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
49809 | 9:17,58 | Yoisef, Ermiyas | 2001 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
11:51,26 | Bachlberger, Felix | 1999 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | ||
11:54,84 | Jansen, Christian | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | ||
32247 | 11:55,26 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 22.05. | |
18390 | 11:59,14 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
17155 | 12:14,26 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 22.05. | |
50068 | 12:21,52 | Drilling, Alexander | 1983 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
13:01,40 | Hartert, Patrick | 1971 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
5.000 m |
43002 | 15:57,68 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Zeven | 01.10. | |
51148 | 19:28,15 | Don, Hendrik | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
46958 | 20:40,42 | Werz-Heine, Tobias | 2000 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
10.000 m |
37910 | 40:56,2 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. | |
29347 | 41:30,7 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. | |
50284 | 45:54,3 | Meinecke, Axel | 1975 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. | |
33252 | 52:04,7 | Fischer, Franz | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
Stundenlauf |
50284 | 13124 | Meinecke, Axel | 1975 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
5 km Straße |
37910 | 18:57 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
18390 | 20:38 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
43002 | 32:38 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
45363 | 34:00 | Kendelbacher, Michael | 1982 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
49809 | 35:07 | Yoisef, Ermiyas | 2001 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
35711 | 38:17 | Welzel, Gerrit | 1995 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Springe | 19.03. | |
29347 | 38:41 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
38572 | 39:03 | Berg, Julian | 2000 | SV Germania Helstorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
37910 | 39:07 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
45871 | 40:33 | Strüber, Bert | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
32247 | 41:50 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | |
48559 | 42:38 | Jankowsky, Dirk | 1969 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 13.11. | |
50503 | 42:45 | Hötte, Rainer | 1962 | VSV-Benthe | Hannover | 13.11. | |
18390 | 42:54 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. | |
46391 | 43:11 | Wonneberg, Lars | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
47900 | 44:13 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 13.11. | |
17155 | 44:20 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
32251 | 45:16 | Bockisch, Dirk | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
2183 | 46:00 | Duensing, Horst | 1955 | TuS Wunstorf | Springe | 19.03. | |
41298 | 46:41 | Janke, Steffen | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
44971 | 46:51 | Grimm, Olaf | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
45485 | 47:23 | Gravina, Simon | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 13.11. | |
42885 | 49:28 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
46420 | 49:52 | Bantelmann, Ansgar | 1997 | TuS Empelde | Hannover | 03.04. | |
47901 | 52:37 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SVE Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. |
Halbmarathon |
43002 | 1:10:57 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
45363 | 1:14:10 | Kendelbacher, Michael | 1982 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 09.07. | |
35711 | 1:31:41 | Welzel, Gerrit | 1995 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
18390 | 1:33:46 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Bremen | 02.10. | |
46391 | 1:36:30 | Wonneberg, Lars | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 09.07. | |
17155 | 1:37:14 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hasede | 05.06. | |
32554 | 1:37:39 | Rück, Sebastian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
32247 | 1:38:50 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hasede | 05.06. | |
2846 | 1:47:09 | Fübbeker, Hans | 1969 | LLG Springe | Lübeck | 23.10. | |
33252 | 1:47:51 | Fischer, Franz | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
42885 | 1:49:16 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Springe | 19.03. | |
47901 | 1:51:24 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
42174 | 1:51:39 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
25214 | 1:53:05 | Metje, Gerd | 1961 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
29092 | 1:56:19 | Grethe, Michael | 1957 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 03.04. | |
36031 | 1:58:03 | Waldmann, Wolfgang | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | |
47598 | 2:01:02 | Dölling, Dieter | 1953 | TV Lohnde | Ulm | 25.09. |
Marathon |
45363 | 2:37:29 | Kendelbacher, Michael | 1982 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
46738 | 2:53:13 | Borchers, Tim | 1970 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 03.04. | |
45871 | 3:16:25 | Strüber, Bert | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
47900 | 3:26:03 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
17155 | 3:27:36 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
48559 | 3:28:18 | Jankowsky, Dirk | 1969 | SVE Hiddestorf | Oldenburg | 16.10. | |
50503 | 3:35:05 | Hötte, Rainer | 1962 | VSV-Benthe | Hannover | 03.04. | |
40549 | 3:57:02 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Springe | 19.03. |
110 m Hürden |
33786 | 18,61 | -0,2 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 10.07. |
4x100 m Staffel |
44,28 | TSV Neustadt | Göttingen | 02.07. | ||||
45737 Rieke, Marvin (2005); 38794 Herschel, Björn (2000) | |||||||
36821 Langreder, Philipp (1997); 41891 Kannemacher, Dennis (2002) | |||||||
46,19 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | ||||
Posnatzki, Hannes (2005); 50548 Vogt, Lucas (2005) | |||||||
45979 Reinecke, Yannick (2004); 42745 Moldenhauer, Roodley Noel (2002) | |||||||
48,27 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | ||||
39270 Simon, Marvin (1998); 47049 Kirchner, Jonas (2006) | |||||||
44792 Yilmaz, Mert (2002); 32545 Brinkmann, Florian (1994) | |||||||
54,06 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | ||||
46958 Werz-Heine, Tobias (2000); 46238 Gebeler, Marlon (2007) | |||||||
51148 Don, Hendrik (1998); 39364 Ebeling, Sven (1998) |
10 km Straßengehen |
15794 | 1:36:15 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Frankfurt | 30.04. |
Hochsprung |
35747 | 1,73 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
51139 | 1,68 | Kuhse, Oliver | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
50713 | 1,64 | Gödecke, Mathis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
32554 | 1,56 | Rück, Sebastian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
33786 | 1,56 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 09.07. | |
28524 | 1,52 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
39270 | 1,52 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
41893 | 1,48 | Leinemann, Nico | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
33786 | 2,60 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 10.07. |
Weitsprung |
33786 | 6,29 | +0,3 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 09.07. |
49236 | 6,09 | -0,6 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | Garbsener SC | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
16533 | 6,05 | -0,2 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Erding | 17.09. |
35747 | 5,92 | +1,1 | Boog, Jannik | 1996 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
50713 | 5,23 | +0,2 | Gödecke, Mathis | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. |
30844 | 5,19 | +0,0 | Lindemann, Christian | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
41893 | 5,05 | +0,0 | Leinemann, Nico | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. |
32554 | 4,87 | -0,1 | Rück, Sebastian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
44913 | 4,69 | -1,4 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Edemissen | 08.05. |
46958 | 4,60 | +0,0 | Werz-Heine, Tobias | 2000 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
18109 | 4,17 | +0,2 | Schünemann, Uwe | 1961 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
Dreisprung |
37126 | 14,07 | +0,4 | Haug, Kevin | 1998 | Garbsener SC | Garbsen | 22.05. |
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg |
39270 | 11,67 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
33720 | 11,16 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
51139 | 10,94 | Kuhse, Oliver | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
33786 | 8,50 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 09.07. | |
51134 | 8,01 | Nießner, Leon | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
39270 | 36,63 | Simon, Marvin | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
33720 | 33,89 | Goltze, Christian | 1996 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
51139 | 26,44 | Kuhse, Oliver | 1994 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
33786 | 25,87 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 10.07. | |
16533 | 25,60 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
38794 | 25,09 | Herschel, Björn | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
32554 | 24,32 | Rück, Sebastian | 1994 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
41893 | 20,42 | Leinemann, Nico | 2002 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. | |
39364 | 15,73 | Ebeling, Sven | 1998 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. | |
51134 | 15,61 | Nießner, Leon | 1995 | TSV Neustadt | Verden | 25.09. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
33786 | 39,49 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
16533 | 31,36 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
5-Kampf |
200m-1.500m-Weit-Diskus 2,0-Speer 800 | |||||||
16533 | 3.036 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
25,14(+0,4)-5:07,35-5,71(-0,1)-25,60-31,36 | |||||||
33786 | 2.376 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
25,40(0,0)-4:58,44-5,51(-0,9)-22,43-39,39 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel 7-Hoch-400m-110m Hürd.-Diskus 2,0-Stab-Speer 800-1.500m | |||||||
33786 | 4.721 | Liesenberg, Marco | 1995 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannover | 09.07./ 10.07. | |
12,17(+0,6)-6,29(+0,3)-8,50-1,56-55,02/18,61(-0,2)-25,87-2,60-37,33-5:09,52 |
Frauen |
60 m | 100 m | 150 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m |
1.500 m | 1 Meile | 3.000 m | 5.000 m | 5 km Straße | 10 km Straße |
10 km Straße Mannschaft | Halbmarathon | Marathon | 100 m Hürden | 4x100 m Staffel | 4x400 m Staffel |
10 km Straßengehen | Hochsprung | Weitsprung | Kugelstoß 4 kg | Diskuswurf 1 kg | Speerwurf 600 g |
3-Kampf | 5-Kampf |
60 m |
42656 | 8,52 | -1,0 | Stalder, Nele | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
30842 | 8,53 | +0,4 | Koch, Melanie | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
43464 | 8,63 | +0,5 | Sill, Celina | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Walldorf | 30.04. |
50679 | 8,73 | +0,4 | Cramme, Amelie | 2002 | SC Langenhagen | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
49633 | 9,00 | -0,3 | Lux, Yara Sophie | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
40630 | 9,03 | -1,0 | Hinz, Katharina | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
49632 | 9,14 | -1,0 | Lux, Sine Marie | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
100 m |
45121 | 12,78 | +0,0 | Omer, Hannah | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Garbsen | 01.05. |
29997 | 12,87 | +0,4 | Schmidt, Anja | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
30842 | 13,24 | +0,9 | Koch, Melanie | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
42656 | 13,35 | +1,0 | Stalder, Nele | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
40594 | 13,39 | -0,4 | Sievers, Vanessa | 2000 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
34523 | 13,65 | +1,5 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 28.05. |
43464 | 13,66 | +0,1 | Sill, Celina | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Delmenhorst | 15.07. |
50679 | 13,72 | -1,5 | Cramme, Amelie | 2002 | SC Langenhagen | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
45946 | 14,19 | -0,4 | Grimpe, Jasmin | 1999 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
34524 | 14,23 | +0,6 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. |
40630 | 14,23 | +0,0 | Hinz, Katharina | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
49632 | 14,25 | +0,0 | Lux, Sine Marie | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.06. |
49633 | 14,34 | -1,1 | Lux, Yara Sophie | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
33482 | 14,47 | +0,0 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
38803 | 14,54 | +1,2 | Steinmann, Anna-Lena | 1998 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
41155 | 14,68 | +0,0 | Günther, Jessica | 1997 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
14715 | 14,80 | -1,6 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 03.09. |
11399 | 15,08 | +1,6 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 22.05. |
1565 | 15,34 | 0,0 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Zeven | 02.10. |
49513 | 15,1 | +0,7 | Bauer, Sabine | 1978 | SC Langenhagen | Uslar | 23.05. |
28207 | 15,93 | +1,2 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
42491 | 15,94 | -0,7 | Tittel, Paula | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
150 m |
43464 | 20,92 | +1,4 | Sill, Celina | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Walldorf | 30.04. |
200 m |
45121 | 26,12 | -0,1 | Omer, Hannah | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Garbsen | 01.05. |
30842 | 26,82 | +0,8 | Koch, Melanie | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
29997 | 26,88 | +0,1 | Schmidt, Anja | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
42656 | 27,37 | 0,0 | Stalder, Nele | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Rostock | 11.09. |
50679 | 28,20 | +0,0 | Cramme, Amelie | 2002 | SC Langenhagen | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
34523 | 28,68 | +1,3 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hannover | 28.05. |
43464 | 28,84 | +0,1 | Sill, Celina | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Delmenhorst | 15.07. |
40630 | 29,17 | 0,0 | Hinz, Katharina | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Edemissen | 05.06. |
33482 | 29,71 | +0,0 | Horstmann, Jennifer | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
49633 | 30,17 | -1,3 | Lux, Yara Sophie | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
14715 | 30,36 | +0,8 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Zeven | 01.10. |
41155 | 30,37 | +0,0 | Günther, Jessica | 1997 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
49632 | 30,44 | -0,7 | Lux, Sine Marie | 2000 | TSV Neustadt | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
11399 | 31,42 | -0,2 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 22.05. |
34525 | 31,82 | +0,3 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
28207 | 32,24 | -0,6 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
1565 | 32,33 | -0,3 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 18.09. |
31133 | 33,43 | +1,1 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Gronau | 22.05. |
400 m |
45121 | 56,57 | Omer, Hannah | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Göttingen | 02.07. | |
30842 | 59,29 | Koch, Melanie | 1993 | TSV Burgdorf | Göttingen | 02.07. |
800 m |
45121 | 2:14,96 | Omer, Hannah | 2002 | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
48760 | 2:31,34 | Pott, Insa Catharina | 2000 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
40738 | 2:36,18 | Farin, Maite | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
34523 | 2:36,74 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
47177 | 2:42,68 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
14715 | 2:43,91 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
42491 | 2:46,20 | Tittel, Paula | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
34524 | 2:46,68 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 18.05. | |
34418 | 2:59,08 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 01.10. |
1.500 m |
40161 | 4:43,30 | Wistokat, Johanna | 2000 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Oxford, MS (USA) | 26.03. | |
29892 | 4:58,49 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
47177 | 5:25,47 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Göttingen | 02.07. | |
34418 | 5:58,12 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 02.10. |
1 Meile |
47177 | 5:56,23 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
3.000 m |
31029 | 10:39,15 | Nitschke, Christin | 1993 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Minden | 23.07. | |
47177 | 11:55,24 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
40738 | 12:23,93 | Farin, Maite | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
34418 | 13:08,1 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Uslar | 15.10. | |
48656 | 14:05,18 | Bachlberger, Ulrike | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
5.000 m |
40161 | 17:10,23 | Wistokat, Johanna | 2000 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Auburn, AL (USA) | 15.04. | |
31029 | 17:59,02 | Nitschke, Christin | 1993 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Göttingen | 13.09. | |
34418 | 22:32,04 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Rheine | 24.04. |
5 km Straße |
47177 | 20:37 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
31029 | 41:33 | Nitschke, Christin | 1993 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Springe | 09.07. | |
47177 | 42:53 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. | |
41901 | 43:56 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 13.11. | |
32870 | 44:20 | Jakobus, Sandra | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
25146 | 45:49 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
37987 | 46:10 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
25664 | 48:26 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
50386 | 51:02 | Marscholik, Stefanie | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
51:33 | Prümm, Maria | 1954 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | ||
37201 | 53:85 | Ebel, Roswitha | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
33255 | 55:09 | Pfersich, Anke | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
50387 | 56:37 | Brandes, Simone | 1967 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 09.07. |
10 km Straße Mannschaft |
2:45:32 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | ||||
25146 Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 47:08; 33255 Pfersich, Anke (1965) - 55:09 | |||||||
48189 Ropers, Andrea (1955) - 1:03:15 |
Halbmarathon |
31029 | 1:25:41 | Nitschke, Christin | 1993 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
47177 | 1:33:46 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Bremen | 02.10. | |
41901 | 1:36:16 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 19.03. | |
37987 | 1:43:10 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
25146 | 1:44:43 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Wolfsburg | 11.09. | |
50386 | 1:56:25 | Marscholik, Stefanie | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 09.07. | |
37986 | 1:59:27 | Slatkowsky, Julia | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
36850 | 2:06:21 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Wolfsburg | 11.09. | |
2:12:51 | Farin, Silke | 1971 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 03.04. | ||
2:18:09 | Sommer, Claudia | 1971 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Marathon |
25146 | 3:33:23 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
32870 | 3:45:40 | Jakobus, Sandra | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
37987 | 3:52:55 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hamburg | 24.04. | |
50386 | 4:13:40 | Marscholik, Stefanie | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
50380 | 4:34:59 | Hannemann, Dorit | 1974 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
50387 | 4:35:00 | Brandes, Simone | 1967 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
100 m Hürden |
34523 | 17,13 | +2,0 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Rüningen | 22.05. |
40630 | 17,74 | +0,7 | Hinz, Katharina | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Göttingen | 03.07. |
42656 | 18,94 | -2,2 | Stalder, Nele | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
4x100 m Staffel |
51,70 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | ||||
40594 Sievers, Vanessa (2000); 34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) | |||||||
34524 Bastek, Rieke (1997); 29997 Schmidt, Anja (1993) | |||||||
52,41 | TSV Neustadt | Hameln | 15.05. | ||||
40630 Hinz, Katharina (2001); 42656 Stalder, Nele (2001) | |||||||
47175 Bansa, Laura (2005); 44565 Börner, Pia (2004) |
4x400 m Staffel |
4:26,25 | TuS Wunstorf | Wunstorf | 10.09. | ||||
38803 Steinmann, Anna-Lena (1998); 34523 Bastek, Linda (1995) | |||||||
34524 Bastek, Rieke (1997); 29997 Schmidt, Anja (1993) |
10 km Straßengehen |
46713 | 1:11:24 | Obermeyer, Diana | 1980 | LAC Langenhagen | Grosseto (ITA) | 13.05. |
Hochsprung |
34524 | 1,44 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
34523 | 1,39 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 24.09. | |
11399 | 1,32 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
14715 | 1,27 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
Weitsprung |
29997 | 5,28 | Schmidt, Anja | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 09.07. | |
34523 | 5,05 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 09.07. | |
14715 | 4,60 | +0,8 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 03.09. |
34524 | 4,46 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. | |
41155 | 4,26 | +0,2 | Günther, Jessica | 1997 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
42491 | 4,13 | -0,4 | Tittel, Paula | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
34525 | 4,11 | -0,2 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
49513 | 3,89 | Bauer, Sabine | 1978 | SC Langenhagen | Blankenburg | 25.06. | |
1565 | 3,62 | -0,2 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 24.09. |
31133 | 3,60 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Gronau | 22.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
34524 | 9,04 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. | |
34523 | 8,68 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
44577 | 8,68 | Hointza, Xenia | 2000 | TK Berenbostel | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
41915 | 8,50 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 08.10. | |
42656 | 8,46 | Stalder, Nele | 2001 | TSV Neustadt | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
34525 | 7,78 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
14715 | 7,70 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
29997 | 7,36 | Schmidt, Anja | 1993 | TuS Wunstorf | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
34523 | 28,59 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Rüningen | 22.05. | |
41915 | 24,85 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 08.10. | |
34525 | 20,98 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Sarstedt | 24.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
34523 | 31,86 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
34524 | 28,77 | Bastek, Rieke | 1997 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
34525 | 24,28 | Bastek, Sonja | 1994 | TuS Wunstorf | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
44577 | 24,23 | Hointza, Xenia | 2000 | TK Berenbostel | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
38665 | 23,96 | Sauer, Kira Eileen | 2000 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. | |
20060 | 22,83 | Helbing, Tanja | 1985 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 22.05. | |
41915 | 22,46 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 08.10. |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel 4 | |||||||
34523 | 1.415 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Schladen | 28.08. | |
14,10(0,0)-4,82(0,0)-8,62 |
5-Kampf |
100m-800m-Hoch-Weit-Kugel 4 | |||||||
14715 | 2.588 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
15,04(-1,1)-2:46,79-1,27-4,35(-0,5)-7,70 | |||||||
34523 | 2.501 | Bastek, Linda | 1995 | TuS Wunstorf | Hameln | 24.09. | |
14,17(-1,0)-2:39,43-1,39-4,56(-0,1)-8,00 |