Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Bestenliste 2022 Kreis Hannover - Land e.V. | Stand: 20.11.2022 |
Senioren: M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 |
Senioren M35 |
100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m | 1.500 m | 3.000 m |
Marathon |
100 m |
49155 | 13,43 | -3,4 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
200 m |
49155 | 27,28 | -2,5 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
400 m |
49155 | 57,54 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
800 m |
49155 | 2:12,23 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Edemissen | 05.06. |
1.500 m |
49155 | 4:50,66 | Knopp, André | 1985 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Stadthagen | 01.07. |
3.000 m |
50068 | 12:21,52 | Drilling, Alexander | 1983 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
Marathon |
4:38:12 | Wulff, Henning | 1983 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Senioren M40 |
800 m | 1.500 m | 1 Meile | 3.000 m | 5.000 m | 10 km Straße |
Halbmarathon | Marathon |
800 m |
43002 | 2:02,96 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 17.09. |
1.500 m |
43002 | 4:07,69 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 18.09. |
1 Meile |
43002 | 4:35,87 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
3.000 m |
43002 | 9:01,32 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Garbsen | 01.05. |
5.000 m |
43002 | 15:57,68 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Zeven | 01.10. |
10 km Straße |
43002 | 32:38 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
45363 | 34:00 | Kendelbacher, Michael | 1982 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
45485 | 47:23 | Gravina, Simon | 1979 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
43002 | 1:10:57 | Wiese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
45363 | 1:14:10 | Kendelbacher, Michael | 1982 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 09.07. |
Marathon |
45363 | 2:37:29 | Kendelbacher, Michael | 1982 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Senioren M45 |
100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m | 1.500 m | 5.000 m |
10.000 m | Stundenlauf | 5 km Straße | 10 km Straße | Halbmarathon | Weitsprung |
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg | Diskuswurf 2 kg | Speerwurf 800 g | 5-Kampf |
100 m |
16533 | 12,37 | +0,2 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Zeven | 02.10. |
13487 | 12,46 | -0,5 | Dierks, Jens-Oliver | 1976 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
42174 | 15,62 | -0,8 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 22.05. |
200 m |
16533 | 24,58 | +0,4 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Erding | 18.09. |
13487 | 25,34 | +0,4 | Dierks, Jens-Oliver | 1976 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Erding | 18.09. |
400 m |
16533 | 57,62 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 05.06. |
800 m |
16533 | 2:18,08 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
1.500 m |
16533 | 5:07,35 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
5.000 m |
42174 | 22:46,88 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 25.09. |
10.000 m |
50284 | 45:54,3 | Meinecke, Axel | 1975 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
Stundenlauf |
50284 | 13124 | Meinecke, Axel | 1975 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
5 km Straße |
23:16 | Kemper, Daniel | 1977 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
46391 | 43:11 | Wonneberg, Lars | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
46391 | 1:36:30 | Wonneberg, Lars | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 09.07. | |
42174 | 1:51:39 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannover | 03.04. |
Weitsprung |
16533 | 6,05 | -0,2 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Erding | 17.09. |
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg |
42174 | 6,08 | Helbing, Christian | 1975 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 22.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
16533 | 25,60 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
44913 | 39,26 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Sarstedt | 25.06. | |
16533 | 31,36 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
5-Kampf |
200m-1.500m-Weit-Diskus 2,0-Speer 800 | |||||||
16533 | 3.036 | Geweke, Holger | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
25,14(+0,4)-5:07,35-5,71(-0,1)-25,60-31,36 |
Senioren M50 |
100 m | 1.500 m | 1 Meile | 3.000 m | 10.000 m | Stundenlauf |
5 km Straße | 10 km Straße | Halbmarathon | Marathon | Hochsprung | Kugelstoß 6 kg |
Speerwurf 700 g |
100 m |
36421 | 12,70 | +0,1 | Bansa, Matthias | 1970 | SV Germania Helstorf | Wunstorf | 18.06. |
28524 | 14,23 | +0,6 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. |
1.500 m |
46738 | 4:52,20 | Borchers, Tim | 1970 | Lehrter SV | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
18390 | 5:26,96 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Melle | 21.05. |
1 Meile |
46738 | 5:11,17 | Borchers, Tim | 1970 | Lehrter SV | Stadthagen | 01.07. | |
18390 | 5:57,06 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
3.000 m |
32247 | 11:55,26 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 22.05. | |
18390 | 11:59,14 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
13:01,40 | Hartert, Patrick | 1971 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | ||
14:38,17 | Koch, Andreas | 1970 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
10.000 m |
37910 | 40:56,2 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. | |
29347 | 41:30,7 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
Stundenlauf |
37910 | 14641 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. | |
29347 | 14410 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
5 km Straße |
37910 | 18:57 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
18390 | 20:38 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
47900 | 22:06 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SVE Hiddestorf | Springe | 09.07. | |
50446 | 27:44 | Müller, Dirk Steffen | 1971 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 19.03. |
10 km Straße |
29347 | 38:41 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
37910 | 39:07 | Ritschel, Frank | 1968 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
32247 | 41:50 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | |
48559 | 42:38 | Jankowsky, Dirk | 1969 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 13.11. | |
18390 | 42:54 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. | |
47900 | 44:13 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 13.11. | |
42703 | 53:04 | Meisl, Mark | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
18390 | 1:33:46 | Gonzalez-Díez, José-Luis | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Bremen | 02.10. | |
32247 | 1:38:50 | Kolbe, Andreas | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hasede | 05.06. | |
2846 | 1:47:09 | Fübbeker, Hans | 1969 | LLG Springe | Lübeck | 23.10. |
Marathon |
46738 | 2:53:13 | Borchers, Tim | 1970 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 03.04. | |
47900 | 3:26:03 | Völkening, Karsten | 1971 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
48559 | 3:28:18 | Jankowsky, Dirk | 1969 | SVE Hiddestorf | Oldenburg | 16.10. |
Hochsprung |
28524 | 1,52 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
28524 | 8,92 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. | |
6,62 | Sibbertsen, Philipp | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 12.09. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
28524 | 34,84 | Sauer, Michael | 1969 | TuS Wunstorf | Stadthagen | 30.04. |
Senioren M55 |
60 m | 100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 5 km Straße | 10 km Straße |
Halbmarathon | Marathon | Weitsprung | Kugelstoß 6 kg | Diskuswurf 1,5 kg | Speerwurf 700 g |
60 m |
27686 | 8,37 | +1,0 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
7038 | 8,92 | +0,7 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
100 m |
27686 | 12,84 | +0,6 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
36228 | 12,96 | -0,3 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
7038 | 13,90 | -0,5 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
50877 | 14,23 | -0,5 | Domberg, Ralf | 1963 | TSV Neustadt | Edemissen | 05.06. |
200 m |
27686 | 25,72 | -0,1 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Osterode | 16.07. |
36228 | 26,05 | +0,5 | Schuh, Carsten | 1965 | SV Germania Helstorf | Zeven | 01.10. |
7038 | 29,04 | Blechschmidt, Achim | 1965 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 22.05. | |
50877 | 29,82 | Domberg, Ralf | 1963 | TSV Neustadt | Edemissen | 05.06. | |
44913 | 29,84 | +0,8 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Edemissen | 08.05. |
400 m |
27686 | 55,90 | Spitzer, Dr. Ted | 1963 | SV Germania Helstorf | Osterode | 16.07. | |
50877 | 69,06 | Domberg, Ralf | 1963 | TSV Neustadt | Uslar | 28.08. |
5 km Straße |
47901 | 23:31 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SVE Hiddestorf | Springe | 09.07. |
10 km Straße |
45871 | 40:33 | Strüber, Bert | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
32251 | 45:16 | Bockisch, Dirk | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
44971 | 46:51 | Grimm, Olaf | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
47901 | 52:37 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SVE Hiddestorf | Springe | 19.03. | |
58:42 | Kuhlmann, Holger | 1964 | TSV Bordenau | Hannover | 03.04. | ||
35023 | 59:53 | Beck, Reiner | 1963 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 19.03. |
Halbmarathon |
47901 | 1:51:24 | Henke, Thomas | 1965 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
35023 | 2:23:29 | Beck, Reiner | 1963 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hasede | 05.06. |
Marathon |
45871 | 3:16:25 | Strüber, Bert | 1964 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
40549 | 3:57:02 | Bendiks, Andreas | 1964 | TSV Burgdorf | Springe | 19.03. | |
44971 | 4:33:13 | Grimm, Olaf | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Weitsprung |
44913 | 4,69 | -1,4 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Edemissen | 08.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
44913 | 10,45 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. |
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg |
44913 | 30,15 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
44913 | 42,76 | Neubauer, Dr. Torsten | 1967 | SC Langenhagen | Sarstedt | 24.04. |
Senioren M60 |
60 m | 100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 3.000 m | 10 km Straße |
Halbmarathon | Marathon | Weitsprung | Hammerwurf 5 kg |
60 m |
48006 | 9,24 | +1,0 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
100 m |
48006 | 14,36 | +1,9 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Salzgitter - Lebenstedt | 30.04. |
18109 | 15,04 | +0,8 | Schünemann, Uwe | 1961 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
200 m |
48006 | 30,05 | +0,0 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Salzgitter - Lebenstedt | 30.04. |
400 m |
48006 | 71,83 | Becker, Axel | 1958 | TSV Burgdorf | Verden | 13.06. |
3.000 m |
644808 | 14:21,94 | Johannßon, Udo | 1958 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
14:47,05 | Farin, Dietrich | 1961 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
10 km Straße |
50503 | 42:45 | Hötte, Rainer | 1962 | VSV-Benthe | Hannover | 13.11. | |
41298 | 46:41 | Janke, Steffen | 1962 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
37714 | 53:32 | Schubert, Uwe-Georg | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
25214 | 1:53:05 | Metje, Gerd | 1961 | SVE Hiddestorf | Hannover | 03.04. | |
36031 | 1:58:03 | Waldmann, Wolfgang | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. |
Marathon |
50503 | 3:35:05 | Hötte, Rainer | 1962 | VSV-Benthe | Hannover | 03.04. | |
37714 | 4:43:07 | Schubert, Uwe-Georg | 1961 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Weitsprung |
18109 | 4,17 | +0,2 | Schünemann, Uwe | 1961 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
34179 | 26,52 | Zielonka, Dr. Holger | 1961 | SV Otzenia Otze | Uelzen-Hanstedt II, | 23.04. |
Senioren M65 |
800 m | 3.000 m | 10.000 m | Stundenlauf | 5 km Straße | 10 km Straße |
Halbmarathon | Marathon |
800 m |
17155 | 2:59,19 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 22.05. |
3.000 m |
17155 | 12:14,26 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Gronau | 22.05. |
10.000 m |
33252 | 52:04,7 | Fischer, Franz | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
Stundenlauf |
33252 | 11520 | Fischer, Franz | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
5 km Straße |
17155 | 22:10 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
42885 | 23:51 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hasede | 05.06. | |
26616 | 27:11 | Aßmann, Peter | 1954 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
47598 | 27:44 | Dölling, Dieter | 1953 | TV Lohnde | Springe | 09.07. | |
19528 | 31:40 | Heinrichs, Jörg-Achim | 1956 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
17155 | 44:20 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
2183 | 46:00 | Duensing, Horst | 1955 | TuS Wunstorf | Springe | 19.03. | |
42885 | 49:28 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
26616 | 54:53 | Aßmann, Peter | 1954 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. | |
19528 | 1:04:51 | Heinrichs, Jörg-Achim | 1956 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Halbmarathon |
17155 | 1:37:14 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hasede | 05.06. | |
33252 | 1:47:51 | Fischer, Franz | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
42885 | 1:49:16 | Benz, Jürgen | 1953 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Springe | 19.03. | |
29092 | 1:56:19 | Grethe, Michael | 1957 | Lehrter SV | Hannover | 03.04. | |
47598 | 2:01:02 | Dölling, Dieter | 1953 | TV Lohnde | Ulm | 25.09. | |
2:26:59 | Gläsel, Reinhard | 1955 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Marathon |
17155 | 3:27:36 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Senioren M70 |
800 m | 3.000 m | 5 km Straße | 10 km Straße | 3x1.000 m Staffel | Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Diskuswurf 1 kg | Hammerwurf 4 kg | Speerwurf 500 g |
800 m |
12521 | 3:25,29 | Redenius, Fokko | 1948 | TSV Kirchdorf | Gronau | 22.05. |
3.000 m |
12521 | 14:16,08 | Redenius, Fokko | 1948 | TSV Kirchdorf | Gronau | 22.05. |
5 km Straße |
12521 | 25:30 | Redenius, Fokko | 1948 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
12521 | 54:49 | Redenius, Fokko | 1948 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 19.03. | |
34412 | 56:32 | Hüter, Ehrenfried | 1952 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
3x1.000 m Staffel |
13:07,84 | TSV Kirchdorf | Edemissen | 08.05. | ||||
12521 Redenius, Fokko (1948); 13480 Salzmann, Rolf (1947) | |||||||
13034 Lutz, Wolfgang (1949) |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10685 | 9,63 | Glauß, Axel | 1949 | TuS Empelde | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
10685 | 29,25 | Glauß, Axel | 1949 | TuS Empelde | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
10685 | 31,73 | Glauß, Axel | 1949 | TuS Empelde | Porta Westfalica | 09.01. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
10685 | 30,69 | Glauß, Axel | 1949 | TuS Empelde | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. |
Senioren M75 |
60 m | 100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m | 1.000 m |
1.500 m | 1 Meile | 3.000 m | 5.000 m | 10.000 m | 5 km Straße |
10 km Straße | 2.000 m Hindernis | 10 km Straßengehen |
60 m |
13480 | 11,72 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 26.05. |
100 m |
13480 | 18,67 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 27.05. |
200 m |
13480 | 40,49 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 28.05. |
400 m |
13480 | 89,23 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 26.05. |
800 m |
13480 | 3:24,74 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Gronau | 22.05. |
1.000 m |
13480 | 4:44,86 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 28.05. |
1.500 m |
13480 | 7:17,32 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 26.05. |
1 Meile |
13480 | 7:53,98 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
3.000 m |
13480 | 15:51,66 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 29.05. |
5.000 m |
13480 | 28:02,48 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 28.05. |
10.000 m |
13480 | 59:09,43 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Potsdam | 29.05. |
5 km Straße |
13480 | 28:44 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | TSV Kirchdorf | Springe | 19.03. | |
15794 | 42:06 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
15794 | 1:37:21 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 19.03. |
2.000 m Hindernis |
50529 | 16,3354 | von Maltzahn, Wolf | 1946 | TSV Burgdorf | Tampere (FIN) | 05.07. |
10 km Straßengehen |
15794 | 1:36:15 | Damitz, Hans-Peter | 1943 | LAC Langenhagen | Frankfurt | 30.04. |
Senioren M80 |
1.000 m | 3.000 m | 5.000 m | 10.000 m | Stundenlauf | 5 km Straße |
10 km Straße | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
1.000 m |
2190 | 5:09,7 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Stadthagen | 08.10. |
3.000 m |
2190 | 16:31,57 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Gronau | 22.05. |
5.000 m |
2190 | 27:47,0 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Stadthagen | 03.09. |
10.000 m |
2190 | 58:17,9 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
Stundenlauf |
2190 | 10290 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Harsum-Borsum | 24.08. |
5 km Straße |
2190 | 28:27 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 09.07. | |
30:45 | Schlimper, Manfred | 1940 | Laufclub Burgwedel | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
2190 | 58:04 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
41827 | 11,80 | Pohlmann, Helmut | 1939 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Stadthagen | 08.10. |
Senioren M85 |
Kugelstoß 3 kg | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
32632 | 7,13 | Hoppenstedt, Karsten | 1937 | TS Großburgwedel | Mahlow | 03.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
32632 | 16,98 | Hoppenstedt, Karsten | 1937 | TS Großburgwedel | Mahlow | 03.09. |
Senioren M90 |
100 m | 3.000 m | Kugelstoß 3 kg | Diskuswurf 1 kg | Speerwurf 400 g |
100 m |
9043 | 25,39 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
3.000 m |
9043 | 25:06,78 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Uslar | 28.08. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9043 | 4,92 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
9043 | 11,60 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.09. |
Speerwurf 400 g |
9043 | 11,28 | Teufert, Karlheinz | 1929 | SC Langenhagen | Hannover | 24.09. |
Seniorinnen W30 |
1.500 m |
1.500 m |
29892 | 4:58,49 | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Stadthagen | 01.07. |
Seniorinnen W35 |
10 km Straße | Halbmarathon | Speerwurf 600 g |
10 km Straße |
41901 | 43:56 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
41901 | 1:36:16 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | Springe | 19.03. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
20060 | 22,83 | Helbing, Tanja | 1985 | TSV Burgdorf | Gronau | 22.05. |
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m | 10 km Straßengehen | Hochsprung |
Weitsprung | Kugelstoß 4 kg | Diskuswurf 1 kg | Speerwurf 600 g | 5-Kampf |
100 m |
14715 | 14,80 | -1,6 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 03.09. |
49513 | 15,1 | +0,7 | Bauer, Sabine | 1978 | SC Langenhagen | Uslar | 23.05. |
200 m |
14715 | 30,36 | +0,8 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Zeven | 01.10. |
400 m |
14715 | 69,78 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Zeven | 02.10. | |
49513 | 78,16 | Bauer, Sabine | 1978 | SC Langenhagen | Tampere (FIN) | 06.07. |
800 m |
14715 | 2:43,91 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Wunstorf | 18.05. |
10 km Straßengehen |
46713 | 1:11:24 | Obermeyer, Diana | 1980 | LAC Langenhagen | Grosseto (ITA) | 13.05. |
Hochsprung |
14715 | 1,27 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
Weitsprung |
14715 | 4,60 | +0,8 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Edemissen | 03.09. |
49513 | 3,89 | Bauer, Sabine | 1978 | SC Langenhagen | Blankenburg | 25.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
41915 | 8,50 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 08.10. | |
14715 | 7,70 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
41915 | 24,85 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 08.10. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
41915 | 22,46 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 1982 | TSV Kirchdorf | Stadthagen | 08.10. |
5-Kampf |
100m-800m-Hoch-Weit-Kugel 4 | |||||||
14715 | 2.588 | Loreti, Peggy | 1980 | TV Lohnde | Hameln | 24.09. | |
15,04(-1,1)-2:46,79-1,27-4,35(-0,5)-7,70 |
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m | 200 m | 800 m | 1.500 m | 3.000 m | 5.000 m |
5 km Straße | 10 km Straße | Halbmarathon | Marathon | Hochsprung |
100 m |
11399 | 15,08 | +1,6 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 22.05. |
200 m |
11399 | 31,42 | -0,2 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Gronau | 22.05. |
800 m |
34418 | 2:59,08 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 01.10. |
1.500 m |
34418 | 5:58,12 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Zeven | 02.10. |
3.000 m |
34418 | 13:08,1 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Uslar | 15.10. |
5.000 m |
34418 | 22:32,04 | Lehmann, Anja | 1973 | LAC Langenhagen | Rheine | 24.04. |
5 km Straße |
29:51 | Grüne, Natalie | 1976 | TSV Kirchdorf | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
37987 | 46:10 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
50386 | 51:02 | Marscholik, Stefanie | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
37987 | 1:43:10 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
50386 | 1:56:25 | Marscholik, Stefanie | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 09.07. |
Marathon |
37987 | 3:52:55 | Meisl, Nicole | 1975 | LAC Langenhagen | Hamburg | 24.04. | |
50386 | 4:13:40 | Marscholik, Stefanie | 1976 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
50380 | 4:34:59 | Hannemann, Dorit | 1974 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Hochsprung |
11399 | 1,32 | Krause, Sabine | 1975 | TV Lohnde | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
Seniorinnen W50 |
800 m | 1.500 m | 1 Meile | 3.000 m | 5 km Straße | 10 km Straße |
Halbmarathon | Marathon | Kugelstoß 3 kg | Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg | Diskuswurf 1 kg | Hammerwurf 3 kg |
Speerwurf 500 g | Wurf 5-Kampf |
800 m |
47177 | 2:42,68 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
1.500 m |
47177 | 5:25,47 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Göttingen | 02.07. |
1 Meile |
47177 | 5:56,23 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Burgdorf | 23.04. |
3.000 m |
47177 | 11:55,24 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Garbsen | 01.05. | |
48656 | 14:05,18 | Bachlberger, Ulrike | 1968 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. | |
14:59,18 | Farin, Silke | 1971 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
5 km Straße |
47177 | 20:37 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Hannover | 13.11. |
10 km Straße |
47177 | 42:53 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Springe | 19.03. | |
32870 | 44:20 | Jakobus, Sandra | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
59:56 | Sommer, Claudia | 1971 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. |
Halbmarathon |
47177 | 1:33:46 | Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene | 1972 | TSV Barsinghausen | Bremen | 02.10. | |
2:12:51 | Farin, Silke | 1971 | TSV Neustadt | Hannover | 03.04. | ||
2:18:09 | Sommer, Claudia | 1971 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Marathon |
32870 | 3:45:40 | Jakobus, Sandra | 1970 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. | |
47323 | 4:41:18 | Schweckendiek, Sabine | 1968 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
3219 | 9,81 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. | |
36487 | 9,00 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Bremen | 30.04. |
Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg |
36487 | 9,69 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Harsum | 10.09. | |
3219 | 9,27 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Harsum | 10.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
36487 | 24,54 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Gronau | 22.05. | |
3219 | 22,19 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Borsum (Harsum) | 19.03. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
36487 | 29,94 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Harsum | 10.09. | |
3219 | 22,24 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Harsum | 10.09. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
3219 | 23,36 | Schippert, Cordula | 1972 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Gronau | 22.05. | |
36487 | 17,09 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Bremen | 30.04. |
Wurf 5-Kampf |
Kugel 3-Gew. 7,26-Diskus 1,0-Hammer 3-Speer 500 | |||||||
36487 | 2.531 | Schrämmer, Kerstin | 1969 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Bremen | 30.04. | |
9,00-8,31-23,45-27,88-17,09 |
Seniorinnen W55 |
60 m | 100 m | 200 m | 400 m | 800 m | 10 km Straße |
Halbmarathon | Marathon | Hochsprung | Weitsprung | Kugelstoß 3 kg | 5-Kampf |
60 m |
1565 | 10,40 | -0,3 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
100 m |
1565 | 15,34 | 0,0 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Zeven | 02.10. |
28207 | 15,93 | +1,2 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
31133 | 16,22 | -0,6 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Sarstedt | 25.06. |
48307 | 16,98 | +1,1 | Thomas, Corinna | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
200 m |
28207 | 32,24 | -0,6 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Neustadt a.Rbge | 08.05. |
1565 | 32,33 | -0,3 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 18.09. |
31133 | 33,43 | +1,1 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Gronau | 22.05. |
48307 | 34,83 | +1,9 | Thomas, Corinna | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Sarstedt | 21.08. |
400 m |
28207 | 75,16 | Koch, Sonja | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 17.09. | |
1565 | 79,15 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Erding | 17.09. | |
48307 | 79,69 | Thomas, Corinna | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Uslar | 28.08. | |
31133 | 81,36 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Neustadt am Rübenberge | 26.08. |
800 m |
1565 | 3:20,49 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 24.09. |
10 km Straße |
37201 | 53:85 | Ebel, Roswitha | 1963 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
33255 | 55:09 | Pfersich, Anke | 1965 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. | |
50387 | 56:37 | Brandes, Simone | 1967 | LAC Langenhagen | Springe | 09.07. |
Halbmarathon |
37986 | 1:59:27 | Slatkowsky, Julia | 1965 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Marathon |
50387 | 4:35:00 | Brandes, Simone | 1967 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Hochsprung |
1565 | 1,15 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 24.09. |
Weitsprung |
1565 | 3,62 | -0,2 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 24.09. |
31133 | 3,60 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Gronau | 22.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
1565 | 7,33 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 24.09. | |
7,05 | Hafke, Brigitta | 1965 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Altwarmbüchen | 12.09. | ||
31133 | 6,36 | Kayka, Christiane | 1965 | TSV Neustadt | Gronau | 22.05. |
5-Kampf |
100m-800m-Hoch-Weit-Kugel 3 | |||||||
1565 | 2.857 | Schmidt, Dr. Susanne | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Hameln | 24.09. | |
15,83(-1,1)-3:20,49-1,15-3,62(-0,2)-7,33 |
Seniorinnen W60 |
5 km Straße | 10 km Straße | Halbmarathon | Marathon |
5 km Straße |
25664 | 23:42 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Springe | 19.03. |
10 km Straße |
25146 | 45:49 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 13.11. | |
25664 | 48:26 | Feldt, Martina | 1959 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Halbmarathon |
25146 | 1:44:43 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Wolfsburg | 11.09. | |
2:41:14 | Komoll, Birgit | 1960 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Marathon |
25146 | 3:33:23 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Hannover | 03.04. |
Seniorinnen W65 |
5 km Straße | 10 km Straße |
5 km Straße |
48189 | 30:09 | Ropers, Andrea | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Springe | 19.03. |
10 km Straße |
51:33 | Prümm, Maria | 1954 | LAC Langenhagen | Hannover | 13.11. | ||
48189 | 1:03:15 | Ropers, Andrea | 1955 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | Lingen (Ems) | 22.05. |
Seniorinnen W70 |
60 m | 100 m | 400 m | 2.000 m Hindernis |
60 m |
49842 | 10,55 | +0,4 | von Maltzahn, Hillen | 1949 | TSV Burgdorf | Nienhagen | 26.05. |
100 m |
49842 | 16,89 | von Maltzahn, Hillen | 1949 | TSV Burgdorf | Tampere (FIN) | 30.06. |
400 m |
49842 | 80,68 | von Maltzahn, Hillen | 1949 | TSV Burgdorf | Tampere (FIN) | 08.07. |
2.000 m Hindernis |
49842 | 11,1592 | von Maltzahn, Hillen | 1949 | TSV Burgdorf | Tampere (FIN) | 08.07. |
Seniorinnen W75 |
Halbmarathon |
Halbmarathon |
36850 | 2:06:21 | Kluge, Maria-Luise | 1944 | LAC Langenhagen | Wolfsburg | 11.09. |
Seniorinnen W80 |
Marathon |
Marathon |
23103 | 5:23:55 | Hofmann, Renate | 1939 | 1. WV Wunstorf | Hannover | 03.04. |